Rozlosování a výsledky MSFL 2023/2024

1. kolo
pátek 04.08.2023, 18:00FK Blansko FK Blansko1 - 1FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosicedetail utkání
pátek 04.08.2023, 18:00TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brno0 - 3FC Zlínsko FC Zlínskodetail utkání
pátek 04.08.2023, 18:00SK Hranice SK Hranice2 - 2FC Zlín B FC Zlín Bdetail utkání
sobota 05.08.2023, 10:15FK Třinec FK Třinec1 - 1FK Hodonín FK Hodoníndetail utkání
sobota 05.08.2023, 10:15TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice0 - 3FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
sobota 05.08.2023, 17:001. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí3 - 3FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místekdetail utkání
sobota 05.08.2023, 17:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod0 - 4SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
neděle 06.08.2023, 10:15FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B2 - 1MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná Bdetail utkání
neděle 06.08.2023, 17:001. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK1 - 11. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko Bdetail utkání

2. kolo
pátek 11.08.2023, 17:30FC Zlínsko FC Zlínsko1 - 0FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místekdetail utkání
pátek 11.08.2023, 18:00TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brno1 - 0TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunicedetail utkání
sobota 12.08.2023, 10:15FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice1 - 11. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FKdetail utkání
sobota 12.08.2023, 17:00FK Hodonín FK Hodonín1 - 01. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicídetail utkání
sobota 12.08.2023, 18:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín3 - 1SK Hranice SK Hranicedetail utkání
neděle 13.08.2023, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov1 - 1FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava Bdetail utkání
neděle 13.08.2023, 10:151. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B1 - 1ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Broddetail utkání
neděle 13.08.2023, 10:15MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B1 - 4FK Třinec FK Třinecdetail utkání
neděle 13.08.2023, 10:30FC Zlín B FC Zlín B1 - 0FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání

3. kolo
pátek 18.08.2023, 17:30FK Blansko FK Blansko1 - 3FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
pátek 18.08.2023, 18:00SK Hranice SK Hranice1 - 2TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brnodetail utkání
pátek 18.08.2023, 18:00FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek0 - 1FK Hodonín FK Hodoníndetail utkání
sobota 19.08.2023, 10:15TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice0 - 4FC Zlínsko FC Zlínskodetail utkání
sobota 19.08.2023, 10:15FK Třinec FK Třinec1 - 3SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
sobota 19.08.2023, 16:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod0 - 0FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosicedetail utkání
sobota 19.08.2023, 16:301. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí2 - 1MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná Bdetail utkání
sobota 19.08.2023, 16:301. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK2 - 2FC Zlín B FC Zlín Bdetail utkání
neděle 20.08.2023, 10:15FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B1 - 01. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko Bdetail utkání

4. kolo
pátek 25.08.2023, 17:00FC Zlínsko FC Zlínsko0 - 0FK Hodonín FK Hodoníndetail utkání
pátek 25.08.2023, 18:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín2 - 21. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FKdetail utkání
pátek 25.08.2023, 18:00TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brno3 - 0FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
sobota 26.08.2023, 10:15TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice4 - 1SK Hranice SK Hranicedetail utkání
sobota 26.08.2023, 16:30FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice1 - 3FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava Bdetail utkání
neděle 27.08.2023, 10:151. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B2 - 3FK Třinec FK Třinecdetail utkání
neděle 27.08.2023, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov5 - 01. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicídetail utkání
neděle 27.08.2023, 10:15MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B2 - 2FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místekdetail utkání
neděle 27.08.2023, 10:30FC Zlín B FC Zlín B0 - 0ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Broddetail utkání

5. kolo
pátek 01.09.2023, 17:001. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK2 - 3TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brnodetail utkání
pátek 01.09.2023, 17:00FK Blansko FK Blansko2 - 1TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunicedetail utkání
pátek 01.09.2023, 18:00SK Hranice SK Hranice0 - 1FC Zlínsko FC Zlínskodetail utkání
sobota 02.09.2023, 10:15FK Třinec FK Třinec3 - 1FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosicedetail utkání
sobota 02.09.2023, 16:00FK Hodonín FK Hodonín1 - 2MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná Bdetail utkání
sobota 02.09.2023, 16:001. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí2 - 21. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko Bdetail utkání
sobota 02.09.2023, 16:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod1 - 0FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
sobota 02.09.2023, 16:00FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek2 - 0SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
neděle 03.09.2023, 10:15FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B1 - 1FC Zlín B FC Zlín Bdetail utkání

6. kolo
pátek 08.09.2023, 15:00FC Zlín B FC Zlín B2 - 2FK Třinec FK Třinecdetail utkání
pátek 08.09.2023, 17:00FC Zlínsko FC Zlínsko0 - 5MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná Bdetail utkání
pátek 08.09.2023, 18:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín1 - 1FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava Bdetail utkání
pátek 08.09.2023, 18:00SK Hranice SK Hranice2 - 1FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
sobota 09.09.2023, 10:15TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice2 - 11. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FKdetail utkání
sobota 09.09.2023, 16:00TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brno4 - 1ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Broddetail utkání
sobota 09.09.2023, 16:00FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice3 - 11. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicídetail utkání
neděle 10.09.2023, 10:151. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B0 - 1FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místekdetail utkání
neděle 10.09.2023, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov5 - 1FK Hodonín FK Hodoníndetail utkání

7. kolo
sobota 16.09.2023, 10:15FK Třinec FK Třinec0 - 0FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
sobota 16.09.2023, 15:30FK Blansko FK Blansko1 - 0FC Zlínsko FC Zlínskodetail utkání
sobota 16.09.2023, 15:301. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí0 - 2FC Zlín B FC Zlín Bdetail utkání
sobota 16.09.2023, 15:30FK Hodonín FK Hodonín2 - 01. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko Bdetail utkání
sobota 16.09.2023, 15:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod1 - 0TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunicedetail utkání
sobota 16.09.2023, 15:30FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek1 - 1FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosicedetail utkání
neděle 17.09.2023, 10:15MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B3 - 2SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
neděle 17.09.2023, 10:15FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B2 - 1TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brnodetail utkání
neděle 17.09.2023, 15:301. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK3 - 0SK Hranice SK Hranicedetail utkání

8. kolo
pátek 22.09.2023, 16:30FC Zlínsko FC Zlínsko2 - 2SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
pátek 22.09.2023, 18:00SK Hranice SK Hranice3 - 0ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Broddetail utkání
sobota 23.09.2023, 10:15TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice0 - 1FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava Bdetail utkání
sobota 23.09.2023, 14:30TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brno2 - 2FK Třinec FK Třinecdetail utkání
sobota 23.09.2023, 15:30FK Blansko FK Blansko3 - 21. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FKdetail utkání
sobota 23.09.2023, 15:30FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice3 - 1FK Hodonín FK Hodoníndetail utkání
sobota 23.09.2023, 17:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín3 - 11. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicídetail utkání
neděle 24.09.2023, 10:151. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B0 - 2MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná Bdetail utkání
neděle 24.09.2023, 10:30FC Zlín B FC Zlín B3 - 0FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místekdetail utkání

9. kolo
pátek 29.09.2023, 15:001. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK4 - 1FC Zlínsko FC Zlínskodetail utkání
sobota 30.09.2023, 10:15FK Třinec FK Třinec1 - 0TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunicedetail utkání
sobota 30.09.2023, 15:001. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí2 - 2TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brnodetail utkání
sobota 30.09.2023, 15:00FK Hodonín FK Hodonín1 - 0FC Zlín B FC Zlín Bdetail utkání
sobota 30.09.2023, 15:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod2 - 2FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
sobota 30.09.2023, 15:00FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek1 - 1FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
neděle 01.10.2023, 10:15FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B1 - 0SK Hranice SK Hranicedetail utkání
neděle 01.10.2023, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov1 - 01. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko Bdetail utkání
neděle 01.10.2023, 10:15MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B1 - 1FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosicedetail utkání

10. kolo
pátek 06.10.2023, 16:00FC Zlínsko FC Zlínsko2 - 11. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko Bdetail utkání
pátek 06.10.2023, 17:30SK Hranice SK Hranice2 - 1FK Třinec FK Třinecdetail utkání
pátek 06.10.2023, 18:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín3 - 1FK Hodonín FK Hodoníndetail utkání
sobota 07.10.2023, 10:15TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice1 - 41. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicídetail utkání
sobota 07.10.2023, 15:00FK Blansko FK Blansko0 - 0FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava Bdetail utkání
sobota 07.10.2023, 15:00TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brno1 - 2FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místekdetail utkání
sobota 07.10.2023, 15:00FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice0 - 2SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
neděle 08.10.2023, 10:30FC Zlín B FC Zlín B1 - 1MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná Bdetail utkání
neděle 08.10.2023, 15:001. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK2 - 1ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Broddetail utkání

11. kolo
pátek 13.10.2023, 15:00FK Třinec FK Třinec3 - 1FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
sobota 14.10.2023, 10:15MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B2 - 1FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
sobota 14.10.2023, 10:151. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B2 - 2FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosicedetail utkání
sobota 14.10.2023, 15:001. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí2 - 3SK Hranice SK Hranicedetail utkání
sobota 14.10.2023, 15:00FK Hodonín FK Hodonín2 - 4TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brnodetail utkání
sobota 14.10.2023, 15:00FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek3 - 0TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunicedetail utkání
sobota 14.10.2023, 15:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod0 - 4FC Zlínsko FC Zlínskodetail utkání
neděle 15.10.2023, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov2 - 1FC Zlín B FC Zlín Bdetail utkání
neděle 15.10.2023, 10:15FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B1 - 11. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FKdetail utkání

12. kolo
pátek 20.10.2023, 14:301. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK2 - 1FK Třinec FK Třinecdetail utkání
pátek 20.10.2023, 17:30SK Hranice SK Hranice3 - 2FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místekdetail utkání
sobota 21.10.2023, 10:15TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice0 - 3FK Hodonín FK Hodoníndetail utkání
sobota 21.10.2023, 14:30FK Blansko FK Blansko4 - 11. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicídetail utkání
sobota 21.10.2023, 14:30TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brno2 - 3MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná Bdetail utkání
sobota 21.10.2023, 14:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod0 - 3FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava Bdetail utkání
sobota 21.10.2023, 17:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín1 - 1SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
neděle 22.10.2023, 10:30FC Zlín B FC Zlín B0 - 11. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko Bdetail utkání
neděle 22.10.2023, 11:00FC Zlínsko FC Zlínsko2 - 1FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosicedetail utkání

13. kolo
sobota 28.10.2023, 10:15FK Třinec FK Třinec8 - 1ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Broddetail utkání
sobota 28.10.2023, 14:30FK Hodonín FK Hodonín2 - 0SK Hranice SK Hranicedetail utkání
sobota 28.10.2023, 14:301. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí0 - 21. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FKdetail utkání
sobota 28.10.2023, 14:30FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice2 - 1FC Zlín B FC Zlín Bdetail utkání
neděle 29.10.2023, 10:15FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B0 - 1FC Zlínsko FC Zlínskodetail utkání
neděle 29.10.2023, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov3 - 2TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brnodetail utkání
neděle 29.10.2023, 10:15MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B2 - 1TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunicedetail utkání
neděle 29.10.2023, 10:151. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B2 - 1FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
středa 08.11.2023, 14:00FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek3 - 1FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání

14. kolo
pátek 03.11.2023, 14:301. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK1 - 0FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místekdetail utkání
pátek 03.11.2023, 17:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín2 - 1FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosicedetail utkání
sobota 04.11.2023, 10:15TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brno2 - 11. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko Bdetail utkání
sobota 04.11.2023, 10:15TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice0 - 0SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
sobota 04.11.2023, 14:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod4 - 01. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicídetail utkání
sobota 04.11.2023, 14:00FK Blansko FK Blansko0 - 2FK Hodonín FK Hodoníndetail utkání
neděle 05.11.2023, 10:15FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B5 - 2FK Třinec FK Třinecdetail utkání
úterý 07.11.2023, 17:30SK Hranice SK Hranice1 - 4MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná Bdetail utkání
středa 22.11.2023, 13:30FC Zlín B FC Zlín B1 - 1FC Zlínsko FC Zlínskodetail utkání

15. kolo
sobota 11.11.2023, 10:15FK Třinec FK Třinec1 - 2FC Zlínsko FC Zlínskodetail utkání
sobota 11.11.2023, 14:00FK Hodonín FK Hodonín0 - 11. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FKdetail utkání
sobota 11.11.2023, 14:001. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí2 - 1FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava Bdetail utkání
sobota 11.11.2023, 14:00FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek1 - 1ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Broddetail utkání
sobota 11.11.2023, 14:00FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice1 - 2TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brnodetail utkání
neděle 12.11.2023, 10:151. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B1 - 1TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunicedetail utkání
neděle 12.11.2023, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov2 - 1SK Hranice SK Hranicedetail utkání
neděle 12.11.2023, 10:15MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B0 - 1FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
neděle 12.11.2023, 10:30FC Zlín B FC Zlín B0 - 3FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání

16. kolo
čtvrtek 16.11.2023, 17:00SK Hranice SK Hranice2 - 11. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko Bdetail utkání
pátek 17.11.2023, 10:15TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice1 - 1FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosicedetail utkání
pátek 17.11.2023, 11:00FC Zlínsko FC Zlínsko1 - 0FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
pátek 17.11.2023, 13:30FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B1 - 1FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místekdetail utkání
pátek 17.11.2023, 14:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod1 - 2FK Hodonín FK Hodoníndetail utkání
pátek 17.11.2023, 14:00FK Blansko FK Blansko4 - 1SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
pátek 17.11.2023, 14:30TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brno0 - 3FC Zlín B FC Zlín Bdetail utkání
sobota 18.11.2023, 10:15FK Třinec FK Třinec0 - 01. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicídetail utkání
neděle 19.11.2023, 13:301. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK0 - 3MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná Bdetail utkání

17. kolo
středa 13.09.2023, 16:001. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B2 - 0FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
středa 13.09.2023, 16:00MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B3 - 0ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Broddetail utkání
středa 13.09.2023, 16:00SK Uničov SK Uničov1 - 21. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FKdetail utkání
středa 13.09.2023, 16:00FK Hodonín FK Hodonín0 - 3FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava Bdetail utkání
středa 13.09.2023, 16:00FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek3 - 0FK Třinec FK Třinecdetail utkání
středa 13.09.2023, 16:30FC Zlín B FC Zlín B0 - 3TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunicedetail utkání
středa 13.09.2023, 17:001. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí2 - 0FC Zlínsko FC Zlínskodetail utkání
středa 13.09.2023, 18:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín0 - 0TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brnodetail utkání
středa 27.09.2023, 16:30FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice3 - 0SK Hranice SK Hranicedetail utkání

18. kolo
pátek 08.03.2024, 17:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín1 - 0TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunicedetail utkání
sobota 09.03.2024, 14:30FK Hodonín FK Hodonín0 - 4FK Třinec FK Třinecdetail utkání
sobota 09.03.2024, 14:30FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice2 - 0FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
sobota 09.03.2024, 14:30FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek1 - 11. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicídetail utkání
neděle 10.03.2024, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov2 - 0ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Broddetail utkání
neděle 10.03.2024, 10:151. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B0 - 01. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FKdetail utkání
neděle 10.03.2024, 10:15MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B1 - 0FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava Bdetail utkání
neděle 10.03.2024, 10:30FC Zlín B FC Zlín B4 - 0SK Hranice SK Hranicedetail utkání
neděle 10.03.2024, 11:00FC Zlínsko FC Zlínsko0 - 1TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brnodetail utkání

19. kolo
pátek 15.03.2024, 18:00SK Hranice SK Hranice0 - 0FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
sobota 16.03.2024, 10:15FK Třinec FK Třinec2 - 1MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná Bdetail utkání
sobota 16.03.2024, 10:15TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice3 - 0TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brnodetail utkání
sobota 16.03.2024, 15:00FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek1 - 2FC Zlínsko FC Zlínskodetail utkání
sobota 16.03.2024, 15:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod1 - 01. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko Bdetail utkání
sobota 16.03.2024, 15:001. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí1 - 1FK Hodonín FK Hodoníndetail utkání
sobota 16.03.2024, 15:00FK Blansko FK Blansko2 - 1FC Zlín B FC Zlín Bdetail utkání
neděle 17.03.2024, 10:15FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B2 - 1SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
neděle 17.03.2024, 14:001. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK2 - 0FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosicedetail utkání

20. kolo
pátek 22.03.2024, 16:00FC Zlínsko FC Zlínsko0 - 1TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunicedetail utkání
pátek 22.03.2024, 17:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín1 - 4FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
sobota 23.03.2024, 10:151. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B1 - 1FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava Bdetail utkání
sobota 23.03.2024, 15:00TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brno0 - 3SK Hranice SK Hranicedetail utkání
sobota 23.03.2024, 15:00FK Hodonín FK Hodonín1 - 1FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místekdetail utkání
sobota 23.03.2024, 16:00FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice4 - 0ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Broddetail utkání
neděle 24.03.2024, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov0 - 0FK Třinec FK Třinecdetail utkání
neděle 24.03.2024, 10:15MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B2 - 11. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicídetail utkání
neděle 24.03.2024, 10:30FC Zlín B FC Zlín B1 - 01. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FKdetail utkání

21. kolo
pátek 29.03.2024, 15:00FK Hodonín FK Hodonín0 - 0FC Zlínsko FC Zlínskodetail utkání
pátek 29.03.2024, 15:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod1 - 1FC Zlín B FC Zlín Bdetail utkání
pátek 29.03.2024, 15:00FK Blansko FK Blansko1 - 2TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brnodetail utkání
pátek 29.03.2024, 15:30FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek1 - 2MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná Bdetail utkání
pátek 29.03.2024, 17:00SK Hranice SK Hranice1 - 0TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunicedetail utkání
sobota 30.03.2024, 10:15FK Třinec FK Třinec2 - 01. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko Bdetail utkání
sobota 30.03.2024, 15:001. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí1 - 2SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
neděle 31.03.2024, 10:15FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B3 - 1FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosicedetail utkání
neděle 31.03.2024, 15:001. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK2 - 1FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání

22. kolo
pátek 05.04.2024, 17:00FC Zlínsko FC Zlínsko2 - 1SK Hranice SK Hranicedetail utkání
pátek 05.04.2024, 17:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín4 - 2ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Broddetail utkání
sobota 06.04.2024, 10:15TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice2 - 2FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
sobota 06.04.2024, 15:30TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brno1 - 31. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FKdetail utkání
sobota 06.04.2024, 15:30FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice0 - 0FK Třinec FK Třinecdetail utkání
neděle 07.04.2024, 10:151. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B4 - 01. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicídetail utkání
neděle 07.04.2024, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov0 - 1FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místekdetail utkání
neděle 07.04.2024, 10:15MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B4 - 4FK Hodonín FK Hodoníndetail utkání
neděle 07.04.2024, 10:30FC Zlín B FC Zlín B0 - 1FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava Bdetail utkání

23. kolo
pátek 12.04.2024, 16:30MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B0 - 1FC Zlínsko FC Zlínskodetail utkání
sobota 13.04.2024, 10:15FK Třinec FK Třinec2 - 0FC Zlín B FC Zlín Bdetail utkání
sobota 13.04.2024, 15:30FK Hodonín FK Hodonín2 - 1SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
sobota 13.04.2024, 15:30FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek2 - 01. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko Bdetail utkání
sobota 13.04.2024, 15:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod1 - 1TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brnodetail utkání
sobota 13.04.2024, 15:301. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí2 - 0FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosicedetail utkání
sobota 13.04.2024, 15:30FK Blansko FK Blansko2 - 1SK Hranice SK Hranicedetail utkání
neděle 14.04.2024, 10:15FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B3 - 0FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
neděle 14.04.2024, 15:001. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK4 - 0TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunicedetail utkání

24. kolo
sobota 20.04.2024, 10:15TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran BohuniceVS.ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
sobota 20.04.2024, 16:00TJ Start Brno TJ Start BrnoVS.FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B
neděle 21.04.2024, 10:151. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko BVS.FK Hodonín FK Hodonín
neděle 21.04.2024, 10:15SK Uničov SK UničovVS.MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B
neděle 21.04.2024, 16:00SK Hranice SK HraniceVS.1. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK
neděle 21.04.2024, 16:00FC Zlínsko FC ZlínskoVS.FK Blansko FK Blansko
neděle 21.04.2024, 16:00FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan RosiceVS.FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek
neděle 21.04.2024, 16:00FC Hlučín FC HlučínVS.FK Třinec FK Třinec
neděle 21.04.2024, 16:00FC Zlín B FC Zlín BVS.1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí

25. kolo
sobota 27.04.2024, 10:15FK Třinec FK TřinecVS.TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brno
sobota 27.04.2024, 16:00FK Hodonín FK HodonínVS.FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice
neděle 28.04.2024, 10:15FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava BVS.TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice
neděle 28.04.2024, 10:15SK Uničov SK UničovVS.FC Zlínsko FC Zlínsko
neděle 28.04.2024, 16:001. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad OstravicíVS.FC Hlučín FC Hlučín
neděle 28.04.2024, 16:001. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FKVS.FK Blansko FK Blansko
neděle 28.04.2024, 16:00MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná BVS.1. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B
neděle 28.04.2024, 16:00FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-MístekVS.FC Zlín B FC Zlín B
neděle 28.04.2024, 16:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVS.SK Hranice SK Hranice

26. kolo
sobota 04.05.2024, 10:15TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran BohuniceVS.FK Třinec FK Třinec
sobota 04.05.2024, 16:30TJ Start Brno TJ Start BrnoVS.1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
neděle 05.05.2024, 10:151. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko BVS.SK Uničov SK Uničov
neděle 05.05.2024, 16:30FC Zlínsko FC ZlínskoVS.1. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK
neděle 05.05.2024, 16:30SK Hranice SK HraniceVS.FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B
neděle 05.05.2024, 16:30FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan RosiceVS.MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B
neděle 05.05.2024, 16:30FC Zlín B FC Zlín BVS.FK Hodonín FK Hodonín
neděle 05.05.2024, 16:30FC Hlučín FC HlučínVS.FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek
neděle 05.05.2024, 16:30FK Blansko FK BlanskoVS.ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod

27. kolo
sobota 11.05.2024, 10:15FK Třinec FK TřinecVS.SK Hranice SK Hranice
sobota 11.05.2024, 16:30FK Hodonín FK HodonínVS.FC Hlučín FC Hlučín
neděle 12.05.2024, 10:15FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava BVS.FK Blansko FK Blansko
neděle 12.05.2024, 10:15SK Uničov SK UničovVS.FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice
neděle 12.05.2024, 10:151. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko BVS.FC Zlínsko FC Zlínsko
neděle 12.05.2024, 16:30MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná BVS.FC Zlín B FC Zlín B
neděle 12.05.2024, 16:301. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad OstravicíVS.TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice
neděle 12.05.2024, 16:30FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-MístekVS.TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brno
neděle 12.05.2024, 16:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVS.1. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK

28. kolo
pátek 17.05.2024, 17:00TJ Start Brno TJ Start BrnoVS.FK Hodonín FK Hodonín
sobota 18.05.2024, 10:15TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran BohuniceVS.FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek
neděle 19.05.2024, 17:001. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FKVS.FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B
neděle 19.05.2024, 17:00SK Hranice SK HraniceVS.1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
neděle 19.05.2024, 17:00FC Zlínsko FC ZlínskoVS.ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 19.05.2024, 17:00FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan RosiceVS.1. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B
neděle 19.05.2024, 17:00FC Hlučín FC HlučínVS.MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B
neděle 19.05.2024, 17:00FC Zlín B FC Zlín BVS.SK Uničov SK Uničov
neděle 19.05.2024, 17:00FK Blansko FK BlanskoVS.FK Třinec FK Třinec

29. kolo
sobota 25.05.2024, 10:15FK Třinec FK TřinecVS.1. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK
sobota 25.05.2024, 17:00FK Hodonín FK HodonínVS.TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice
neděle 26.05.2024, 10:15FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava BVS.ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 26.05.2024, 10:151. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko BVS.FC Zlín B FC Zlín B
neděle 26.05.2024, 10:15SK Uničov SK UničovVS.FC Hlučín FC Hlučín
neděle 26.05.2024, 17:001. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad OstravicíVS.FK Blansko FK Blansko
neděle 26.05.2024, 17:00MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná BVS.TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brno
neděle 26.05.2024, 17:00FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan RosiceVS.FC Zlínsko FC Zlínsko
neděle 26.05.2024, 17:00FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-MístekVS.SK Hranice SK Hranice

30. kolo
pátek 31.05.2024, 17:00TJ Start Brno TJ Start BrnoVS.SK Uničov SK Uničov
sobota 01.06.2024, 10:15TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran BohuniceVS.MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B
neděle 02.06.2024, 17:001. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FKVS.1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
neděle 02.06.2024, 17:00FC Zlínsko FC ZlínskoVS.FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B
neděle 02.06.2024, 17:00SK Hranice SK HraniceVS.FK Hodonín FK Hodonín
neděle 02.06.2024, 17:00FC Hlučín FC HlučínVS.1. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B
neděle 02.06.2024, 17:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVS.FK Třinec FK Třinec
neděle 02.06.2024, 17:00FC Zlín B FC Zlín BVS.FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice
neděle 02.06.2024, 17:00FK Blansko FK BlanskoVS.FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek

31. kolo
sobota 08.06.2024, 10:15FK Třinec FK TřinecVS.FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B
sobota 08.06.2024, 17:00FK Hodonín FK HodonínVS.FK Blansko FK Blansko
neděle 09.06.2024, 10:15SK Uničov SK UničovVS.TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice
neděle 09.06.2024, 10:151. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko BVS.TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brno
neděle 09.06.2024, 17:00MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná BVS.SK Hranice SK Hranice
neděle 09.06.2024, 17:001. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad OstravicíVS.ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 09.06.2024, 17:00FC Zlínsko FC ZlínskoVS.FC Zlín B FC Zlín B
neděle 09.06.2024, 17:00FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-MístekVS.1. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK
neděle 09.06.2024, 17:00FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan RosiceVS.FC Hlučín FC Hlučín

32. kolo
pátek 14.06.2024, 17:30TJ Start Brno TJ Start BrnoVS.FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice
sobota 15.06.2024, 10:15TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran BohuniceVS.1. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B
neděle 16.06.2024, 10:15FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava BVS.1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
neděle 16.06.2024, 17:30FC Hlučín FC HlučínVS.FC Zlín B FC Zlín B
neděle 16.06.2024, 17:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVS.FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek
neděle 16.06.2024, 17:301. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FKVS.FK Hodonín FK Hodonín
neděle 16.06.2024, 17:30FC Zlínsko FC ZlínskoVS.FK Třinec FK Třinec
neděle 16.06.2024, 17:30SK Hranice SK HraniceVS.SK Uničov SK Uničov
neděle 16.06.2024, 17:30FK Blansko FK BlanskoVS.MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B

33. kolo
středa 01.05.2024, 16:30FK Hodonín FK HodonínVS.ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
středa 01.05.2024, 16:30FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan RosiceVS.TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice
středa 01.05.2024, 16:30FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-MístekVS.FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B
středa 01.05.2024, 16:30FC Hlučín FC HlučínVS.FC Zlínsko FC Zlínsko
středa 01.05.2024, 16:30FC Zlín B FC Zlín BVS.TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brno
středa 01.05.2024, 16:30MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná BVS.1. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK
středa 01.05.2024, 16:301. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad OstravicíVS.FK Třinec FK Třinec
středa 01.05.2024, 16:301. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko BVS.SK Hranice SK Hranice
středa 01.05.2024, 17:00SK Uničov SK UničovVS.FK Blansko FK Blansko

34. kolo
středa 22.05.2024, 16:00FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava BVS.FK Hodonín FK Hodonín
středa 22.05.2024, 17:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVS.MFK Karviná B MFK Karviná B
středa 22.05.2024, 17:30FK Třinec FK TřinecVS.FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek
středa 22.05.2024, 17:30FC Zlínsko FC ZlínskoVS.1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
středa 22.05.2024, 17:30SK Hranice SK HraniceVS.FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice
středa 22.05.2024, 17:30TJ Start Brno TJ Start BrnoVS.FC Hlučín FC Hlučín
středa 22.05.2024, 17:301. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FKVS.SK Uničov SK Uničov
středa 22.05.2024, 17:30TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran BohuniceVS.FC Zlín B FC Zlín B
středa 22.05.2024, 17:30FK Blansko FK BlanskoVS.1. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B