Moravské divize

Záp. V R P Skóre (rozdíl) Body +/- Forma
1.  FC Zbrojovka Brno BFC Zbrojovka Brno B21182159:12 (47)5626 TJ Sokol Lanžhot vs. FC Zbrojovka Brno B 0:1 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 15:30) FC Zbrojovka Brno B vs. SK Líšeň B 1:0 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 10:15) TJ Sokol Tasovice vs. FC Zbrojovka Brno B 1:1 (19. kolo, 31.03.2024, 15:00) FC Zbrojovka Brno B vs. TJ Dálnice Speřice 2:0 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 10:15) SK Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou vs. FC Zbrojovka Brno B 1:4 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
2.  TJ Sokol LanžhotTJ Sokol Lanžhot21145253:22 (31)4714 TJ Sokol Lanžhot vs. FC Zbrojovka Brno B 0:1 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 15:30) FC Velké Meziříčí vs. TJ Sokol Lanžhot 2:1 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 10:15) TJ Sokol Lanžhot vs. FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou 2:1 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Sokol Lanžhot vs. SK Líšeň B 2:0 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Sokol Tasovice vs. TJ Sokol Lanžhot 1:3 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
3.  SK Líšeň BSK Líšeň B21131746:25 (21)407 SK Líšeň B vs. FSC Stará Říše 6:0 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 15:30) FC Zbrojovka Brno B vs. SK Líšeň B 1:0 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 10:15) SK Líšeň B vs. FC Velké Meziříčí 2:0 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Sokol Lanžhot vs. SK Líšeň B 2:0 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) SK Líšeň B vs. FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou 1:0 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
4.  SFK Nové Město na MoravěSFK Nové Město na Moravě21117346:28 (18)4010 SK Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou vs. SFK Nové Město na Moravě 3:2 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) SFK Nové Město na Moravě vs. MSK Břeclav 2:0 (20. kolo, 06.04.2024, 15:30) FC Havlíčkův Brod vs. SFK Nové Město na Moravě 1:1 (19. kolo, 30.03.2024, 10:15) SFK Nové Město na Moravě vs. Slavoj Polná 1:4 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) FK Maraton Pelhřimov vs. SFK Nové Město na Moravě 1:1 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
5.  FC Havlíčkův BrodFC Havlíčkův Brod21106535:24 (11)363 FC Havlíčkův Brod vs. Slavoj Polná 2:0 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 10:15) FK Maraton Pelhřimov vs. FC Havlíčkův Brod 0:2 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) FC Havlíčkův Brod vs. SFK Nové Město na Moravě 1:1 (19. kolo, 30.03.2024, 10:15) AFC Humpolec vs. FC Havlíčkův Brod 1:2 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) FC Havlíčkův Brod vs. FC Velká Bíteš 0:0 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 10:15)
6.  FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad SázavouFC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou211011034:35 (-1)311 FC Velké Meziříčí vs. FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou 2:4 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 10:15) FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou vs. Slavoj Polná 1:2 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) TJ Sokol Lanžhot vs. FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou 2:1 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 15:00) FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou vs. FK Maraton Pelhřimov 4:2 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) SK Líšeň B vs. FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou 1:0 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
7.  FC Velká BítešFC Velká Bíteš2179530:31 (-1)300 TJ Sokol Tasovice vs. FC Velká Bíteš 0:0 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 15:30) FC Velká Bíteš vs. TJ Dálnice Speřice 2:0 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) SK Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou vs. FC Velká Bíteš 4:2 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 11:00) FC Velká Bíteš vs. MSK Břeclav 2:1 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) FC Havlíčkův Brod vs. FC Velká Bíteš 0:0 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 10:15)
8.  SK Tatran Ždírec nad DoubravouSK Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou2184928:29 (-1)28-5 SK Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou vs. SFK Nové Město na Moravě 3:2 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) AFC Humpolec vs. SK Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou 1:0 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:00) SK Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou vs. FC Velká Bíteš 4:2 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 11:00) FSC Stará Říše vs. SK Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou 1:3 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) SK Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou vs. FC Zbrojovka Brno B 1:4 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
9.  AFC HumpolecAFC Humpolec2184929:34 (-5)28-2 TJ Dálnice Speřice vs. AFC Humpolec 2:2 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 15:30) AFC Humpolec vs. SK Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou 1:0 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:00) MSK Břeclav vs. AFC Humpolec 4:1 (19. kolo, 30.03.2024, 10:15) AFC Humpolec vs. FC Havlíčkův Brod 1:2 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) Slavoj Polná vs. AFC Humpolec 2:1 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
10.  Slavoj PolnáSlavoj Polná21831030:34 (-4)27-3 FC Havlíčkův Brod vs. Slavoj Polná 2:0 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 10:15) FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou vs. Slavoj Polná 1:2 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) Slavoj Polná vs. FK Maraton Pelhřimov 0:1 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 15:00) SFK Nové Město na Moravě vs. Slavoj Polná 1:4 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) Slavoj Polná vs. AFC Humpolec 2:1 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
11.  TJ Sokol TasoviceTJ Sokol Tasovice21631229:43 (-14)21-12 TJ Sokol Tasovice vs. FC Velká Bíteš 0:0 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 15:30) FSC Stará Říše vs. TJ Sokol Tasovice 1:2 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) TJ Sokol Tasovice vs. FC Zbrojovka Brno B 1:1 (19. kolo, 31.03.2024, 15:00) FC Velké Meziříčí vs. TJ Sokol Tasovice 1:1 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 10:15) TJ Sokol Tasovice vs. TJ Sokol Lanžhot 1:3 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
12.  FK Maraton PelhřimovFK Maraton Pelhřimov2148924:35 (-11)20-10 MSK Břeclav vs. FK Maraton Pelhřimov 1:1 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 10:15) FK Maraton Pelhřimov vs. FC Havlíčkův Brod 0:2 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) Slavoj Polná vs. FK Maraton Pelhřimov 0:1 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 15:00) FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou vs. FK Maraton Pelhřimov 4:2 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) FK Maraton Pelhřimov vs. SFK Nové Město na Moravě 1:1 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
13.  MSK BřeclavMSK Břeclav21541230:45 (-15)19-14 MSK Břeclav vs. FK Maraton Pelhřimov 1:1 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 10:15) SFK Nové Město na Moravě vs. MSK Břeclav 2:0 (20. kolo, 06.04.2024, 15:30) MSK Břeclav vs. AFC Humpolec 4:1 (19. kolo, 30.03.2024, 10:15) FC Velká Bíteš vs. MSK Břeclav 2:1 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) MSK Břeclav vs. FSC Stará Říše 0:2 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 10:15)
14.  FC Velké MeziříčíFC Velké Meziříčí21541220:43 (-23)19-14 FC Velké Meziříčí vs. FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou 2:4 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 10:15) FC Velké Meziříčí vs. TJ Sokol Lanžhot 2:1 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 10:15) SK Líšeň B vs. FC Velké Meziříčí 2:0 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 15:00) FC Velké Meziříčí vs. TJ Sokol Tasovice 1:1 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 10:15) TJ Dálnice Speřice vs. FC Velké Meziříčí 0:2 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
15.  TJ Dálnice SpeřiceTJ Dálnice Speřice21441324:46 (-22)16-17 TJ Dálnice Speřice vs. AFC Humpolec 2:2 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 15:30) FC Velká Bíteš vs. TJ Dálnice Speřice 2:0 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) TJ Dálnice Speřice vs. FSC Stará Říše 1:0 (19. kolo, 30.03.2024, 15:00) FC Zbrojovka Brno B vs. TJ Dálnice Speřice 2:0 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 10:15) TJ Dálnice Speřice vs. FC Velké Meziříčí 0:2 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
16.  FSC Stará ŘíšeFSC Stará Říše21251419:50 (-31)11-19 SK Líšeň B vs. FSC Stará Říše 6:0 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 15:30) FSC Stará Říše vs. TJ Sokol Tasovice 1:2 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) TJ Dálnice Speřice vs. FSC Stará Říše 1:0 (19. kolo, 30.03.2024, 15:00) FSC Stará Říše vs. SK Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou 1:3 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) MSK Břeclav vs. FSC Stará Říše 0:2 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 10:15)
Záp. V R P Skóre (rozdíl) Body +/- Forma
1.  FC StráníFC Strání20161356:20 (36)4916 FC Strání vs. FC Kostelec na Hané 5:1 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 16:00) FC Vsetín vs. FC Strání 1:1 (20. kolo, 06.04.2024, 15:30) FC Strání vs. SK Jiskra Rýmařov 2:0 (19. kolo, 31.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Slovan Bzenec vs. FC Strání 4:0 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) FC Strání vs. FK Nový Jičín 3:0 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
2.  FK KozloviceFK Kozlovice20134343:20 (23)4316 TJ Skaštice vs. FK Kozlovice 1:1 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) FK Kozlovice vs. FC TVD Slavičín 2:2 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) FK Nové Sady vs. FK Kozlovice 3:2 (19. kolo, 30.03.2024, 15:00) FK Kozlovice vs. 1. FC Viktorie Přerov 5:1 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) FK Šternberk vs. FK Kozlovice 0:3 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 15:00)
3.  FC VsetínFC Vsetín21124543:25 (18)4010 FK Šternberk vs. FC Vsetín 1:5 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) FC Vsetín vs. FC Strání 1:1 (20. kolo, 06.04.2024, 15:30) SFK ELKO Holešov vs. FC Vsetín 2:1 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 15:00) FC Vsetín vs. TJ Tatran Všechovice 4:3 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) FC Kostelec na Hané vs. FC Vsetín 4:3 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
4.  TJ Slovan BzenecTJ Slovan Bzenec20123549:21 (28)399 FK Nové Sady vs. TJ Slovan Bzenec 4:3 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) TJ Slovan Bzenec vs. 1. FC Viktorie Přerov 3:0 (20. kolo, 06.04.2024, 15:30) FK Šternberk vs. TJ Slovan Bzenec 1:1 (19. kolo, 30.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Slovan Bzenec vs. FC Strání 4:0 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Slovan Bzenec vs. TJ Tatran Všechovice 3:2 (16. kolo, 09.03.2024, 14:30)
5.  SFK ELKO HolešovSFK ELKO Holešov20120854:33 (21)369 SFK ELKO Holešov vs. TJ Tatran Všechovice 5:1 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) FC Kostelec na Hané vs. SFK ELKO Holešov 2:4 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) SFK ELKO Holešov vs. FC Vsetín 2:1 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 15:00) SK Jiskra Rýmařov vs. SFK ELKO Holešov 1:3 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) FK Nový Jičín vs. SFK ELKO Holešov 0:4 (16. kolo, 09.03.2024, 14:30)
6.  FC TVD SlavičínFC TVD Slavičín21113734:35 (-1)363 FC TVD Slavičín vs. FK Nový Jičín 1:0 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 10:15) FK Kozlovice vs. FC TVD Slavičín 2:2 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) FC TVD Slavičín vs. SK Baťov 1:1 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 10:30) TJ Skaštice vs. FC TVD Slavičín 1:2 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) FC TVD Slavičín vs. 1. HFK Olomouc 3:2 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 10:30)
7.  FK Nové SadyFK Nové Sady2186741:40 (1)30-3 FK Nové Sady vs. TJ Slovan Bzenec 4:3 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) FK Nový Jičín vs. FK Nové Sady 3:2 (20. kolo, 06.04.2024, 15:30) FK Nové Sady vs. FK Kozlovice 3:2 (19. kolo, 30.03.2024, 15:00) SK Baťov vs. FK Nové Sady 3:3 (18. kolo, 22.03.2024, 18:30) FK Nové Sady vs. TJ Skaštice 0:0 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 15:00)
8.  FK ŠternberkFK Šternberk2185826:36 (-10)29-4 FK Šternberk vs. FC Vsetín 1:5 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) SK Jiskra Rýmařov vs. FK Šternberk 1:4 (20. kolo, 06.04.2024, 15:30) FK Šternberk vs. TJ Slovan Bzenec 1:1 (19. kolo, 30.03.2024, 15:00) FK Nový Jičín vs. FK Šternberk 0:0 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) FK Šternberk vs. FK Kozlovice 0:3 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 15:00)
9.  FC Kostelec na HanéFC Kostelec na Hané21801333:48 (-15)24-6 FC Strání vs. FC Kostelec na Hané 5:1 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 16:00) FC Kostelec na Hané vs. SFK ELKO Holešov 2:4 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) TJ Tatran Všechovice vs. FC Kostelec na Hané 5:3 (19. kolo, 31.03.2024, 15:00) 1. HFK Olomouc vs. FC Kostelec na Hané 0:1 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) FC Kostelec na Hané vs. FC Vsetín 4:3 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
10.  SK BaťovSK Baťov21651036:37 (-1)23-10 SK Baťov vs. 1. HFK Olomouc 6:3 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) SK Baťov vs. TJ Skaštice 3:0 (20. kolo, 05.04.2024, 18:30) FC TVD Slavičín vs. SK Baťov 1:1 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 10:30) SK Baťov vs. FK Nové Sady 3:3 (18. kolo, 22.03.2024, 18:30) 1. FC Viktorie Přerov vs. SK Baťov 2:0 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 15:00)
11.  1. HFK Olomouc1. HFK Olomouc21651023:34 (-11)23-7 SK Baťov vs. 1. HFK Olomouc 6:3 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) 1. HFK Olomouc vs. TJ Tatran Všechovice 3:1 (20. kolo, 06.04.2024, 15:30) TJ Skaštice vs. 1. HFK Olomouc 0:0 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 15:00) 1. HFK Olomouc vs. FC Kostelec na Hané 0:1 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) FC TVD Slavičín vs. 1. HFK Olomouc 3:2 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 10:30)
12.  TJ Tatran VšechoviceTJ Tatran Všechovice21641149:52 (-3)22-11 SFK ELKO Holešov vs. TJ Tatran Všechovice 5:1 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) 1. HFK Olomouc vs. TJ Tatran Všechovice 3:1 (20. kolo, 06.04.2024, 15:30) TJ Tatran Všechovice vs. FC Kostelec na Hané 5:3 (19. kolo, 31.03.2024, 15:00) FC Vsetín vs. TJ Tatran Všechovice 4:3 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Tatran Všechovice vs. SK Jiskra Rýmařov 2:1 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
13.  TJ SkašticeTJ Skaštice21561026:39 (-13)21-12 TJ Skaštice vs. FK Kozlovice 1:1 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) SK Baťov vs. TJ Skaštice 3:0 (20. kolo, 05.04.2024, 18:30) TJ Skaštice vs. 1. HFK Olomouc 0:0 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Skaštice vs. FC TVD Slavičín 1:2 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) FK Nové Sady vs. TJ Skaštice 0:0 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 15:00)
14.  SK Jiskra RýmařovSK Jiskra Rýmařov21471031:44 (-13)19-11 1. FC Viktorie Přerov vs. SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1:1 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) SK Jiskra Rýmařov vs. FK Šternberk 1:4 (20. kolo, 06.04.2024, 15:30) FC Strání vs. SK Jiskra Rýmařov 2:0 (19. kolo, 31.03.2024, 15:00) SK Jiskra Rýmařov vs. SFK ELKO Holešov 1:3 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Tatran Všechovice vs. SK Jiskra Rýmařov 2:1 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
15.  FK Nový JičínFK Nový Jičín21531317:49 (-32)18-12 FC TVD Slavičín vs. FK Nový Jičín 1:0 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 10:15) FK Nový Jičín vs. FK Nové Sady 3:2 (20. kolo, 06.04.2024, 15:30) 1. FC Viktorie Přerov vs. FK Nový Jičín 1:2 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 15:00) FK Nový Jičín vs. FK Šternberk 0:0 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) FC Strání vs. FK Nový Jičín 3:0 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
16.  1. FC Viktorie Přerov1. FC Viktorie Přerov21441317:45 (-28)16-17 1. FC Viktorie Přerov vs. SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1:1 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) TJ Slovan Bzenec vs. 1. FC Viktorie Přerov 3:0 (20. kolo, 06.04.2024, 15:30) 1. FC Viktorie Přerov vs. FK Nový Jičín 1:2 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 15:00) FK Kozlovice vs. 1. FC Viktorie Přerov 5:1 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) 1. FC Viktorie Přerov vs. SK Baťov 2:0 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 15:00)
Záp. V R P Skóre (rozdíl) Body +/- Forma
1.  TJ Unie HlubinaTJ Unie Hlubina21134447:20 (27)4313 MFK Slavoj Bruntál vs. TJ Unie Hlubina 0:3 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 15:30) TJ Unie Hlubina vs. FC Vratimov 0:1 (20. kolo, 06.04.2024, 15:30) SFC Opava B vs. TJ Unie Hlubina 0:0 (19. kolo, 30.03.2024, 10:15) TJ Unie Hlubina vs. FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 1:1 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) FK Šumperk vs. TJ Unie Hlubina 1:4 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
2.  SFC Opava BSFC Opava B21125444:21 (23)418 SFC Opava B vs. SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2:0 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 10:15) TJ Řepiště vs. SFC Opava B 0:1 (20. kolo, 06.04.2024, 15:30) SFC Opava B vs. TJ Unie Hlubina 0:0 (19. kolo, 30.03.2024, 10:15) MFK Havířov vs. SFC Opava B 1:1 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 10:15) SFC Opava B vs. FK Bílovec 2:1 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 10:15)
3.  TJ BohumínTJ Bohumín21117336:22 (14)407 TJ Bohumín vs. FK Krnov 2:0 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 15:30) TJ Bohumín vs. FK Jeseník 1:0 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) MFK Vítkovice vs. TJ Bohumín 2:0 (19. kolo, 30.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Bohumín vs. MFK Slavoj Bruntál 4:1 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) FC Vratimov vs. TJ Bohumín 2:4 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 10:15)
4.  FC VratimovFC Vratimov21122747:43 (4)385 FC Vratimov vs. TJ Řepiště 4:1 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 10:15) TJ Unie Hlubina vs. FC Vratimov 0:1 (20. kolo, 06.04.2024, 15:30) FC Vratimov vs. MFK Havířov 2:2 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 10:15) FK Bílovec vs. FC Vratimov 1:4 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) FC Vratimov vs. TJ Bohumín 2:4 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 10:15)
5.  MFK HavířovMFK Havířov21712235:25 (10)333 MFK Vítkovice vs. MFK Havířov 2:2 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) MFK Havířov vs. MFK Slavoj Bruntál 2:1 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 10:15) FC Vratimov vs. MFK Havířov 2:2 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 10:15) MFK Havířov vs. SFC Opava B 1:1 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 10:15) FK SK Polanka nad Odrou vs. MFK Havířov 0:0 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
6.  FK SK Polanka nad OdrouFK SK Polanka nad Odrou2196632:23 (9)330 FK SK Polanka nad Odrou vs. TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1:2 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 15:30) SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm vs. FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 1:0 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) FK SK Polanka nad Odrou vs. TJ Řepiště 2:1 (19. kolo, 31.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Unie Hlubina vs. FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 1:1 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) FK SK Polanka nad Odrou vs. MFK Havířov 0:0 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
7.  FK BílovecFK Bílovec2194828:30 (-2)31-2 FK Jeseník vs. FK Bílovec 0:1 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) FK Bílovec vs. MFK Vítkovice 0:0 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) MFK Slavoj Bruntál vs. FK Bílovec 0:0 (19. kolo, 31.03.2024, 15:00) FK Bílovec vs. FC Vratimov 1:4 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) SFC Opava B vs. FK Bílovec 2:1 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 10:15)
8.  FK ŠumperkFK Šumperk2193933:23 (10)30-3 FK Šumperk vs. TJ Břidličná 0:2 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 15:30) TJ Valašské Meziříčí vs. FK Šumperk 1:2 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) FK Šumperk vs. SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0:2 (19. kolo, 31.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Řepiště vs. FK Šumperk 1:0 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) FK Šumperk vs. TJ Unie Hlubina 1:4 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
9.  MFK VítkoviceMFK Vítkovice2185838:36 (2)29-4 MFK Vítkovice vs. MFK Havířov 2:2 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) FK Bílovec vs. MFK Vítkovice 0:0 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) MFK Vítkovice vs. TJ Bohumín 2:0 (19. kolo, 30.03.2024, 15:00) FK Jeseník vs. MFK Vítkovice 0:2 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) MFK Vítkovice vs. FK Krnov 3:2 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 16:30)
10.  FK KrnovFK Krnov2168723:25 (-2)26-4 TJ Bohumín vs. FK Krnov 2:0 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 15:30) FK Krnov vs. TJ Břidličná 0:4 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:00) FK Jeseník vs. FK Krnov 0:0 (19. kolo, 30.03.2024, 15:00) FK Krnov vs. TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1:1 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) MFK Vítkovice vs. FK Krnov 3:2 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 16:30)
11.  TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí2175939:42 (-3)26-4 FK SK Polanka nad Odrou vs. TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1:2 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 15:30) TJ Valašské Meziříčí vs. FK Šumperk 1:2 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) TJ Břidličná vs. TJ Valašské Meziříčí 0:4 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 14:00) FK Krnov vs. TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1:1 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Valašské Meziříčí vs. SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2:1 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 15:00)
12.  SK Beskyd Frenštát pod RadhoštěmSK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm2167825:31 (-6)25-5 SFC Opava B vs. SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2:0 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 10:15) SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm vs. FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 1:0 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) FK Šumperk vs. SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0:2 (19. kolo, 31.03.2024, 15:00) SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm vs. TJ Břidličná 1:0 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Valašské Meziříčí vs. SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2:1 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 15:00)
13.  TJ BřidličnáTJ Břidličná21631221:39 (-18)21-6 FK Šumperk vs. TJ Břidličná 0:2 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 15:30) FK Krnov vs. TJ Břidličná 0:4 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:00) TJ Břidličná vs. TJ Valašské Meziříčí 0:4 (19. kolo, 29.03.2024, 14:00) SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm vs. TJ Břidličná 1:0 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Břidličná vs. TJ Řepiště 2:1 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 14:30)
14.  FK JeseníkFK Jeseník21471023:35 (-12)19-14 FK Jeseník vs. FK Bílovec 0:1 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 15:30) TJ Bohumín vs. FK Jeseník 1:0 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 15:30) FK Jeseník vs. FK Krnov 0:0 (19. kolo, 30.03.2024, 15:00) FK Jeseník vs. MFK Vítkovice 0:2 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) MFK Slavoj Bruntál vs. FK Jeseník 2:2 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)
15.  TJ ŘepištěTJ Řepiště21531324:39 (-15)18-12 FC Vratimov vs. TJ Řepiště 4:1 (21. kolo, 13.04.2024, 10:15) TJ Řepiště vs. SFC Opava B 0:1 (20. kolo, 06.04.2024, 15:30) FK SK Polanka nad Odrou vs. TJ Řepiště 2:1 (19. kolo, 31.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Řepiště vs. FK Šumperk 1:0 (18. kolo, 23.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Břidličná vs. TJ Řepiště 2:1 (17. kolo, 16.03.2024, 14:30)
16.  MFK Slavoj BruntálMFK Slavoj Bruntál21231617:58 (-41)9-24 MFK Slavoj Bruntál vs. TJ Unie Hlubina 0:3 (21. kolo, 14.04.2024, 15:30) MFK Havířov vs. MFK Slavoj Bruntál 2:1 (20. kolo, 07.04.2024, 10:15) MFK Slavoj Bruntál vs. FK Bílovec 0:0 (19. kolo, 31.03.2024, 15:00) TJ Bohumín vs. MFK Slavoj Bruntál 4:1 (18. kolo, 24.03.2024, 15:00) MFK Slavoj Bruntál vs. FK Jeseník 2:2 (17. kolo, 17.03.2024, 15:00)

Průměrná návštěvnost

Zápasy Diváků
celkem
Průměrná
návštěva
FK Krnov FK Krnov 10 3969 397
TJ Sokol Lanžhot TJ Sokol Lanžhot 11 4333 394
AFC Humpolec AFC Humpolec 10 3596 360
FK Maraton Pelhřimov FK Maraton Pelhřimov 10 3487 349
MFK Havířov MFK Havířov 10 3391 339
TJ Dálnice Speřice TJ Dálnice Speřice 11 3545 322
FK Kozlovice FK Kozlovice 9 2863 318
FC Strání FC Strání 11 3401 309
MFK Slavoj Bruntál MFK Slavoj Bruntál 11 3358 305
SFK Nové Město na Moravě SFK Nové Město na Moravě 10 3005 301
SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 10 2770 277
TJ Slovan Bzenec TJ Slovan Bzenec 10 2739 274
FC Kostelec na Hané FC Kostelec na Hané 10 2545 255
FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí 11 2774 252
Slavoj Polná Slavoj Polná 10 2495 250
SFK ELKO Holešov SFK ELKO Holešov 9 2233 248
FK Šternberk FK Šternberk 11 2639 240
TJ Sokol Tasovice TJ Sokol Tasovice 11 2620 238
FK Jeseník FK Jeseník 11 2569 234
FC Vratimov FC Vratimov 11 2514 229
FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou 10 2208 221
FC Velká Bíteš FC Velká Bíteš 10 2155 216
FK Nové Sady FK Nové Sady 11 2321 211
TJ Bohumín TJ Bohumín 11 2309 210
SK Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou SK Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou 11 2180 198
FK Bílovec FK Bílovec 11 2159 196
SK Baťov SK Baťov 11 2140 195
1. FC Viktorie Přerov 1. FC Viktorie Přerov 11 2138 194
TJ Tatran Všechovice TJ Tatran Všechovice 11 2058 187
TJ Skaštice TJ Skaštice 11 2005 182
SK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařov 10 1729 173
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín 10 1611 161
FC TVD Slavičín FC TVD Slavičín 11 1768 161
FC Havlíčkův Brod FC Havlíčkův Brod 11 1725 157
TJ Unie Hlubina TJ Unie Hlubina 10 1561 156
FC Zbrojovka Brno B FC Zbrojovka Brno B 10 1551 155
SK Líšeň B SK Líšeň B 11 1678 153
FK Šumperk FK Šumperk 11 1664 151
TJ Břidličná TJ Břidličná 9 1343 149
FSC Stará Říše FSC Stará Říše 10 1435 144
MSK Břeclav MSK Břeclav 11 1515 138
MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 11 1493 136
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 11 1452 132
TJ Řepiště TJ Řepiště 9 1136 126
TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské Meziříčí 10 1249 125
SFC Opava B SFC Opava B 11 1380 125
1. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc 10 1097 110
FK Nový Jičín FK Nový Jičín 10 882 88

Tabulka střelců Divize

25 Luboš MiklovičFC Strání
22 Petr KasalaTJ Slovan Bzenec
12 Jakub Coufal, Martin Zbranek, Peter Juritka, Marián Kovář, Pavel Lapeš
11 Sebastian ŠebaFC Vratimov, Martin AmbrožFK Nové Sady, Denis NieslanikMFK Vítkovice
10 Marek Šindler, Peter Štepanovský, Zdeněk Konečník, Gevorg Badalyan
9 Adam Savi, Patrik Strnad, Jakub Heller, Bohdan Velička, Tomáš Duba, Lukáš Raab, Erik Burac
8 Jan Michalec, David Staněk, Mirek Malata, Jakub Vyhlídal, Petr Zifčák, Matěj Kristoň, Jakub Mlčák, Vilem Gettler, Ihor Semenyna, Adam Bršlica, Ondřej Pyclík, Petr Čikl, Jakub Krč, Boris Förster
7 Filip Hruboš, Vlastimil Juřica, Richard Novotný, Marek Šerý, Dalibor Krajčo, Petr Nekuda, Tomáš Wojnar, Matěj Vopršal, Pavel Svoboda, Martin Vaďura, Richard Svoboda, David Bezděk
6 František Och, David Preisler, Lukáš Duda, Elvist Ciku, Miloš Šidlík, Papa Demba Ndior, František Nečas, Jiří Sotolář, Richard Dostálek, František Hanus, Jonasz Rafal Piekos, Patrik Lőrincz, Adam Vahalík, Patrik Hoffmann, René Kalay
5 Tomáš Svrčina, Daniel Šerý, Michal Škrabal, Jakub Žůrek, Pavel Naňák, Ondřej Strachoň, František Kluska, Matěj Krömer, Alfréd Červeňák, Alex Řehák, Dominik Skopal, Zdeněk Fládr, Martin Krátký, Oluwatobiloba Ayomide Adebayo, David Berek, Richard Svoboda, David Čížek, Mikuláš Slavík, Milan Skočovský, Tomáš Uhřík, Pavel Partl, Tomáš Švanda, Pavel Tkáč, Martin Tauš, Marek Pecina, Tomáš Čaloud, Khalid Baba Labaran, Tomáš Zůbek, Marko Totka, Peter Lubomír Balážik, Tomáš Milota, Jonáš Vrána
4 Vojtěch Novotný, Pavel Víšek, Tomáš Konečný, Denis Holub, Jan Skalník, Dominik Jahoda, Adam Nomilner, Libor Daněk, Jan Pokorný, Vít Mlýnek, David Dulík, Dominik Hnilo, David Pavlík, Přemysl Severa, Leoš Gajdošík, Tomáš Kohut, Martin Furik, Radek Smékal, Jiří Mráz, Daniel Poul, Filip Přikryl, Tomáš Magdon, Petr Hluchý, Eliáš Hon, Dominik Konečný, Mohammed Marzuq Yahaya, Karel Pospíšilík, Petr Sytař, Martin Pulkrábek, Matěj Jícha, Simon Hrabec, David Hleba, Pavel Jeřábek, Jan Žila, Oumar Fatemin Toure, Jan Ferenc, Vít Veselý, Ladislav Kolčava, Lukáš Kiš, Martin Glozyga, Peter Mikúšek, Radoslav Ciprys, Daniel Kuchař, Tomáš Cubo, Tomáš Orava, Daniel Rolinc, Pavel Macíček, David Smilek, Tomasz Gomola, Lukáš Křenek, Martin Výmola
3 Martin Repček, Jan Verbich, Matěj Stoppen, Paris Purzitidis, Matyáš Havel, Václav Havlín, Jakub Válek, Lukáš Závodný, Filip Kičin, Zdeněk Traxl, Ladislav Císař, Filip Benc, Marek Dawid, Patrik Chlopek, Adam Bahounek, Jiří Matyáš, Roman Potočný, Nicolas Martinek, Vladimír Kolečkář, Oldřich Pragr, Patrik Fiala, Ondřej Starý, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Limanovský, Michal Bráblík, Marek Cekuras, Stanislav Lavrovič, Jan Fialka, Michal Niederle, Tomáš Mazač, Adam Šimon, Anh Tuan Nguyen, Michal Cacek, Adam Rončka, Martin Musila, Tomáš Drmola, Štěpán Sedláček, Filip Nízký, Petr Linet, Tomáš Morong, Serhii Borzenko, Daniel Jež, Jan Rončák, Matyáš Richtár, Rostislav Chylek, Tomáš Kovařík, Matěj Mikáč, Michal Jaroszek, Adam Sochor, Radek Ligač, Florián ashley Višňa, Ondřej Otepka, David Šteffl, Patrik Šiška, Jakub Novák, Michal Kopecký, Roman Chytil, Jiří Bednář, David Rudyk, Ondřej Pavlas, David Vrána, Jan Novotný, Ilya Kazlou, František Sobotka, Petr Bloksch, Jakub Blejchař, Patrik Soukup, Jiří Kvasnička, David Menšík, Nikola Absolon, Dominik Kaňa, Robert Janás, Tomáš Ravas, Pavel Šuba, Petr Štancl, Václav Vozák, Marek Staněk, Radek Skácel, Denis Látal, Jan Marciňa, Jiří Hrušovský
2 Jan Masný, Jakub Braun, Radim Machala, David Pavelka, Daniel Fikar, Vít Hloušek, Milan Vrzal, Radek Matulka, Jiří Pabousek, Tomáš Los, Martin Popelka, Tomáš Dekleva, Matěj Kořenek, Pavel Loup, Adrian Merdita, Adam Havlík, Petr Dolejš, Vojtěch Wojatschke, Dominik Máša, Tomáš Bajzath, Tomáš Mlýnek, Jan Stuchlík, Adam Kronus, Ondřej Pachlopník, Ota Kohoutek, Jan Nedvěd, Čestmír Vitásek, Stanislav Švoma, Jiří Veselský, Rostislav Sodomka, Pavel Kunz, Vojtěch Heiník, Radovan Melecký, Jan Jelen, Karel Michlík, Michal Guzik, Jakub Vaněk, Matěj Zelinka, Lukáš Kaďorek, Miroslav Kozák, Ondřej Kyselák, Patrik Michl, Jakub Swiech, Marek Havlíček, John Macdonald Igbinoba, Jan Hřivnáč, Jan Adam, Tadeáš Smejkal, Josef Pančochář, Adam Marčík, Jan Šebora, Martin Bartoň, Adimchinobi Sunday Onyechere, Tomáš Kirschner, Tomáš Knebl, Ondřej Komárek, Martin Vašička, Jakub Smrček, Patrik Hustý, Yevhen Ostrovka, Martin Skalský, Marek Smrž, Marek Elšík, Oleg Kvych, Martin Kobza, Pawel Karol Zdunek, Roman Modelský, Friday Moses Enebi, Dominik Palej, Filip Gaži, Jakub Tamajka, Luan Mustafa, Robert Knotek, Filip Grábl, Martin Malacka, Jan Hloch, Marek Kostka, Jan Kadlec, Patrik Haitl, Matyáš Třasoň, Simon Daněk, Michal Miklík, Michal Bezloja, Patrik Halda, Pavel Klimpar, Michal Furik, Vojtěch Kneifel, Tomáš Palys, Milan Křepelka, Václav Minařík, Vojtěch Červík, Antonín Svoboda, Tomáš Bílek, Ibrahim Aldin, Adam Vlasák, Ladislav Hanuš, Michal Toczyski, Marek Svoboda, Jan Málek, Pavel Novotný, Daniel Voráč, Ondřej Kubík, Jan Kodeš, František Židek, Roman Bala, Jan Tögel, Tomáš Adamovský, Marek Kirschbaum, Dominik Vlček, Jiří Merunka, Pavel Honzárek, Martin Macej, Tomáš Miškařík, Petr Vrzal, Lukáš Motal, Radek Frýdl, Jan Gojš, Lukáš Mlýnek, Kryštof Crhan, Daniel Bogdalík, Roman Švarc, Adam Ryška, Nikolas Tilkeridis, Tomáš Richter, Jan Nehyba, Šimon Kurfürst, Dominik Dybal, Dominik Šindler, Milan Sasko, Josef Bystřičan, Adam Hrdlička, Daniel Kulhánek, René Veselý
1 Jakub Teplý, Daniel Řezník, Viktor Kocian, Jan Kudlička, Tomáš Vařecha, Patrik Javora, Hynek Caletka, Jiří Kratochvíl, Ondřej Grégr, Marek Kachlík, Jaroslav Tylich, Jan Lang, Lukáš Dvořák, Jan Kadlec, Ivan Popovych, Jan Pešek, Ondřej Luňáček, Jiří Maršík, Jakub Pavlas, Adam Novák, Jakub Panský, Matyáš Miška, Jan Pavlík, Lukáš Dočkal, Jakub Ondroušek, Karel Fajstl, Dominik Hruban, Adam Klimeš, Matúš Bartošek, Jan Spáčil, Mário Michalec, Adam Jakubowicz, Martin Vincour, Martin Goňa, Ondřej Školník, Erik Hradil, Matěj Fiala, Tomáš Mrňa, Marek Zúbek, Adam Macek, Filip Krula, Filip Hlucháň, Miroslav Kozel, Šimon Žalud, Leo Štourač, Matěj Sysel, Radim Šuta, Vojtěch Hron, Daniel Kolář, Jakub Kokorský, Ondřej Maršál, Jakub Vidiševský, Jakub Schmutz, Ondřej Roháček, Vojtěch Trmal, Robin Hruška, Daniel Polák, Dominik Peška, Benjamín Vit, Kristoffer Joergensen, Vojta Šmíd, Zdeněk Toman, Josef Divíšek, Martin Černý, Pavel Kučera, Jakub Dočekal, Tomáš Trojánek, Radim Dostál, Marcel Krayzel, Nikola Zavadil, Lukáš Kollek, Adam Dluhoš, Václav Mozol, Adam Padušák, Pavel Zupko, Matěj Sytař, Tomáš Cundrla, Pavel Kysela, Matěj Planý, Filip Vítek, David Kostka, Jan Vogl, Martin Sklenařík, Eric Kerage, Martin Váňa, Tomáš Kolbasa, Jakub Groda, Nicolas Tümmler, Stanislav Zacha, Lukáš Rajtmajer, Filip Morava, Rostislav Sobek, Aleš Rus, Jan Raška, Jakub Čermák, Filip Ždánský, Abdoulwadoud Kebe, Alex Kisza, Roman Fischer, Adam Leibl, Adam Kuboš, František Zvědělík, Pavel Dittrich, Roman Odstrčil, Artem Ostrokon, Martin Antl, Jakub Slatinský, Tomáš Stašák, Vojtěch Wiederlechner, Tomáš Trojan, Denys Drovalov, Roman Dutka, Oleksandr Tupik, Daniel Jacek Kocemba, Petr Michalčák, Lukáš Míra, Patrik Kundrátek, Lukáš Skoupý, Dušan Zaremba, Ladislav Vojtík, Jan Duhajský, Petr Šanda, Oganes Krywda, Jakub Blažek, Lukáš Gramel, Matěj Malý, Lateef Olayemi Olawunmi, Chidera Jude Agbo, Filip Kostelanský, Vojtěch Borýsek, Šimon Herman, Filip Mazuch, Nikolaos Tipoas, Patrik Wehowský, Pavel Šrek, Adam Ščudla, Thomas Oliver Whiffen, Adam Rychlý, Michael Michael, Tomáš Rataj, Solomon Omale, Jonáš Gebauer, Robin Hendrych, Marek Linda, Jiří Batelka, Lukáš Wolker, Tomáš Sádecký, Michal Skalník, Adam Boušek, Vojtěch Dobrovolný, Pavel Bršlica, David Hink, Marek Bína, Jakub Kašík, Dominik Ševčík, Marek Zahaluk, Martin Bzirský, Marek Bányácski, Jiří Furik, Petr Navrátil, Rostislav Faltýnek, Roman Marek, Jan Tihelka, Jan Kocúr, Matyáš Ferlay, Lamine Fall, 05080257, Ondřej Horký, Maksym Skybinskyi, Petr Šíp, Michal Najman, Pavel Klimeš, Pavel Pátek, Vojtěch Gregovský, Filip Vošmera, Zdeněk Smutný, Vojtěch Voráček, Martin Sporysz, N´sikan Ludel Kouadio, Aleš Mooc, Martin Gaži, Martin Noga, Adam Karčmář, Jakub Padych, Marcel Cudrák, Pavel Kryl, Dominik Kuča, Jakub Můčka, Daniel Hoffmann, Daniel Dydowicz, Patrik Pech, Petr Šíma, David Jančík, Marek Fukan, Matěj Vágner, Štěpán Dluhoš, Robin Vojtěšek, Vítězslav Leixner, Ondřej Pospíšil, Adam Skřivánek, Dominik Pelikán, Lukáš Koprna, Jiří Vašina, Petr Železný, Milan Moravec, Marcel Blahoudek, Jan Daniel, Radim Adamčík, Matouš Kopecký, Martin Lasovský, Antonín Foniok, Josef Knedla, Štěpán Vykopal, Daniel Frébort, Jan Nevřela, Jan Tomek, Daniel Sovák, Václav Vozák, Bořek Koňařík, Viktor Žilinský