Rozlosování a výsledky MSFL 2017/2018

1. kolo
sobota 05.08.2017, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice2 - 51. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomoucdetail utkání
sobota 05.08.2017, 15:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín1 - 3FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčídetail utkání
sobota 05.08.2017, 16:30SK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařov2 - 31. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějovdetail utkání
sobota 05.08.2017, 17:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod0 - 1FK Hodonín FK Hodoníndetail utkání
sobota 05.08.2017, 17:00MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov2 - 1TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské Meziříčídetail utkání
sobota 05.08.2017, 17:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín2 - 4SK Líšeň SK Líšeňdetail utkání
sobota 05.08.2017, 17:00FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice0 - 1FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovicedetail utkání
neděle 06.08.2017, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov2 - 3SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříždetail utkání

2. kolo
sobota 12.08.2017, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice1 - 1SK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařovdetail utkání
sobota 12.08.2017, 17:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc1 - 2TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské Meziříčídetail utkání
sobota 12.08.2017, 17:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž1 - 0SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulíndetail utkání
sobota 12.08.2017, 17:00SK Líšeň SK Líšeň1 - 1ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Broddetail utkání
sobota 12.08.2017, 17:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice2 - 3MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškovdetail utkání
sobota 12.08.2017, 17:001. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov2 - 0FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
sobota 12.08.2017, 17:00FK Hodonín FK Hodonín1 - 1FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnicedetail utkání
neděle 13.08.2017, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí6 - 1SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání

3. kolo
sobota 19.08.2017, 16:30SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín2 - 3FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčídetail utkání
sobota 19.08.2017, 16:30FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice3 - 4SK Líšeň SK Líšeňdetail utkání
sobota 19.08.2017, 16:30SK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařov2 - 01. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomoucdetail utkání
sobota 19.08.2017, 16:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod0 - 2SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříždetail utkání
sobota 19.08.2017, 16:30MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov7 - 4FK Hodonín FK Hodoníndetail utkání
sobota 19.08.2017, 16:30FC Hlučín FC Hlučín1 - 1FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovicedetail utkání
neděle 20.08.2017, 10:15TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské MeziříčíVSFC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice
neděle 20.08.2017, 10:15SK Uničov SK UničovVS1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov

4. kolo
pátek 25.08.2017, 17:30FK Hodonín FK HodonínVSTJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské Meziříčí
pátek 25.08.2017, 18:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížVSFK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
pátek 25.08.2017, 18:00FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké MeziříčíVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
sobota 26.08.2017, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria OtrokoviceVSSK Uničov SK Uničov
sobota 26.08.2017, 16:30SK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra RýmařovVSFC Hlučín FC Hlučín
sobota 26.08.2017, 16:301. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK OlomoucVSFC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice
sobota 26.08.2017, 16:30SK Líšeň SK LíšeňVSMFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov
sobota 26.08.2017, 16:301. SK Prostějov 1. SK ProstějovVSSK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín

5. kolo
pátek 01.09.2017, 17:00TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské MeziříčíVSSK Líšeň SK Líšeň
pátek 01.09.2017, 18:00FC Hlučín FC HlučínVS1. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc
sobota 02.09.2017, 16:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak HulínVSFC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
sobota 02.09.2017, 16:00FK Mohelnice FK MohelniceVSFC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí
sobota 02.09.2017, 16:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra PetřkoviceVSFK Hodonín FK Hodonín
sobota 02.09.2017, 16:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVS1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
sobota 02.09.2017, 16:00MFK Vyškov MFK VyškovVSSK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
neděle 03.09.2017, 10:15SK Uničov SK UničovVSSK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařov

6. kolo
pátek 08.09.2017, 17:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížVSTJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské Meziříčí
sobota 09.09.2017, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria OtrokoviceVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
sobota 09.09.2017, 14:301. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK OlomoucVSFK Hodonín FK Hodonín
sobota 09.09.2017, 16:001. SK Prostějov 1. SK ProstějovVSFK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
sobota 09.09.2017, 16:00SK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra RýmařovVSSK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín
sobota 09.09.2017, 16:00SK Líšeň SK LíšeňVSFC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice
sobota 09.09.2017, 16:00FC Hlučín FC HlučínVSSK Uničov SK Uničov
neděle 10.09.2017, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké MeziříčíVSMFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov

7. kolo
sobota 16.09.2017, 15:30MFK Vyškov MFK VyškovVS1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
sobota 16.09.2017, 15:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSSK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařov
sobota 16.09.2017, 15:30SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak HulínVSFC Hlučín FC Hlučín
sobota 16.09.2017, 15:30FK Mohelnice FK MohelniceVSFC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
sobota 16.09.2017, 15:30FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra PetřkoviceVSSK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
sobota 16.09.2017, 15:30FK Hodonín FK HodonínVSSK Líšeň SK Líšeň
neděle 17.09.2017, 10:15TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské MeziříčíVSFC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí
neděle 17.09.2017, 10:15SK Uničov SK UničovVS1. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc

8. kolo
pátek 22.09.2017, 15:301. SK Prostějov 1. SK ProstějovVSTJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské Meziříčí
pátek 22.09.2017, 17:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížVSFK Hodonín FK Hodonín
sobota 23.09.2017, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria OtrokoviceVSMFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov
sobota 23.09.2017, 14:301. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK OlomoucVSSK Líšeň SK Líšeň
sobota 23.09.2017, 15:30SK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra RýmařovVSFK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
sobota 23.09.2017, 15:30FC Hlučín FC HlučínVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 24.09.2017, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké MeziříčíVSFC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice
neděle 24.09.2017, 10:15SK Uničov SK UničovVSSK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín

9. kolo
sobota 30.09.2017, 15:00SK Líšeň SK LíšeňVSSK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
sobota 30.09.2017, 15:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSSK Uničov SK Uničov
sobota 30.09.2017, 15:00MFK Vyškov MFK VyškovVSSK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařov
sobota 30.09.2017, 15:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra PetřkoviceVS1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
sobota 30.09.2017, 15:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak HulínVS1. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc
sobota 30.09.2017, 15:00FK Mohelnice FK MohelniceVSFC Hlučín FC Hlučín
sobota 30.09.2017, 15:00FK Hodonín FK HodonínVSFC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí
neděle 01.10.2017, 10:15TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské MeziříčíVSFC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice

10. kolo
sobota 07.10.2017, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria OtrokoviceVSFC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice
sobota 07.10.2017, 15:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak HulínVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
sobota 07.10.2017, 15:00SK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra RýmařovVSTJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské Meziříčí
sobota 07.10.2017, 15:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK OlomoucVSSK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
sobota 07.10.2017, 15:00FC Hlučín FC HlučínVSMFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov
sobota 07.10.2017, 15:001. SK Prostějov 1. SK ProstějovVSFK Hodonín FK Hodonín
neděle 08.10.2017, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké MeziříčíVSSK Líšeň SK Líšeň
neděle 08.10.2017, 10:15SK Uničov SK UničovVSFK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice

11. kolo
pátek 13.10.2017, 18:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížVSFC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí
sobota 14.10.2017, 15:00FK Hodonín FK HodonínVSFC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
sobota 14.10.2017, 15:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra PetřkoviceVSSK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařov
sobota 14.10.2017, 15:00FK Mohelnice FK MohelniceVSSK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín
sobota 14.10.2017, 15:00MFK Vyškov MFK VyškovVSSK Uničov SK Uničov
sobota 14.10.2017, 15:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVS1. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc
sobota 14.10.2017, 15:00SK Líšeň SK LíšeňVS1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
neděle 15.10.2017, 10:15TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské MeziříčíVSFC Hlučín FC Hlučín

12. kolo
sobota 21.10.2017, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria OtrokoviceVSSK Líšeň SK Líšeň
sobota 21.10.2017, 14:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSFK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
sobota 21.10.2017, 14:301. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK OlomoucVSFC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí
sobota 21.10.2017, 14:30FC Hlučín FC HlučínVSFC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice
sobota 21.10.2017, 14:30SK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra RýmařovVSFK Hodonín FK Hodonín
sobota 21.10.2017, 14:301. SK Prostějov 1. SK ProstějovVSSK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
sobota 21.10.2017, 14:30SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak HulínVSMFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov
neděle 22.10.2017, 10:15SK Uničov SK UničovVSTJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské Meziříčí

13. kolo
pátek 27.10.2017, 18:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížVSFC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
sobota 28.10.2017, 14:30FK Hodonín FK HodonínVSFC Hlučín FC Hlučín
sobota 28.10.2017, 14:30MFK Vyškov MFK VyškovVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
sobota 28.10.2017, 14:30FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra PetřkoviceVSSK Uničov SK Uničov
sobota 28.10.2017, 14:30FK Mohelnice FK MohelniceVS1. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc
sobota 28.10.2017, 14:30SK Líšeň SK LíšeňVSSK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařov
neděle 29.10.2017, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké MeziříčíVS1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
neděle 29.10.2017, 10:15TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské MeziříčíVSSK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín

14. kolo
sobota 04.11.2017, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria OtrokoviceVSFC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí
sobota 04.11.2017, 14:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK OlomoucVS1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
sobota 04.11.2017, 14:00FC Hlučín FC HlučínVSSK Líšeň SK Líšeň
sobota 04.11.2017, 14:00FK Mohelnice FK MohelniceVSMFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov
sobota 04.11.2017, 14:00SK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra RýmařovVSSK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
sobota 04.11.2017, 14:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSTJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské Meziříčí
sobota 04.11.2017, 14:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak HulínVSFC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice
neděle 05.11.2017, 10:15SK Uničov SK UničovVSFK Hodonín FK Hodonín

15. kolo
sobota 11.11.2017, 14:00FK Hodonín FK HodonínVSSK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín
sobota 11.11.2017, 14:001. SK Prostějov 1. SK ProstějovVSFC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
sobota 11.11.2017, 14:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížVSFC Hlučín FC Hlučín
sobota 11.11.2017, 14:00SK Líšeň SK LíšeňVSSK Uničov SK Uničov
sobota 11.11.2017, 14:00MFK Vyškov MFK VyškovVS1. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc
sobota 11.11.2017, 14:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra PetřkoviceVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 12.11.2017, 10:15TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské MeziříčíVSFK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
neděle 12.11.2017, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké MeziříčíVSSK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařov

16. kolo
pátek 17.11.2017, 18:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížVSSK Uničov SK Uničov
sobota 18.11.2017, 13:301. SK Prostějov 1. SK ProstějovVSSK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařov
sobota 18.11.2017, 13:30FK Hodonín FK HodonínVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
sobota 18.11.2017, 13:30FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké MeziříčíVSFC Hlučín FC Hlučín
sobota 18.11.2017, 13:30FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra PetřkoviceVSFK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
sobota 18.11.2017, 13:301. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK OlomoucVSFC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
sobota 18.11.2017, 13:30SK Líšeň SK LíšeňVSSK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín
neděle 19.11.2017, 10:15TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské MeziříčíVSMFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov

17. kolo
neděle 18.03.2018, 15:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSSK Líšeň SK Líšeň
neděle 18.03.2018, 15:00FC Hlučín FC HlučínVS1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
neděle 18.03.2018, 15:00FK Mohelnice FK MohelniceVSFK Hodonín FK Hodonín
neděle 18.03.2018, 15:00SK Uničov SK UničovVSFC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí
neděle 18.03.2018, 15:00MFK Vyškov MFK VyškovVSFC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice
neděle 18.03.2018, 15:00SK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra RýmařovVSFC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
neděle 18.03.2018, 15:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak HulínVSSK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
neděle 18.03.2018, 15:00TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské MeziříčíVS1. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc

18. kolo
neděle 25.03.2018, 15:001. SK Prostějov 1. SK ProstějovVSSK Uničov SK Uničov
neděle 25.03.2018, 15:00FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké MeziříčíVSSK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín
neděle 25.03.2018, 15:00FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria OtrokoviceVSFC Hlučín FC Hlučín
neděle 25.03.2018, 15:00FK Hodonín FK HodonínVSMFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov
neděle 25.03.2018, 15:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra PetřkoviceVSTJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské Meziříčí
neděle 25.03.2018, 15:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK OlomoucVSSK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařov
neděle 25.03.2018, 15:00SK Líšeň SK LíšeňVSFK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
neděle 25.03.2018, 15:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod

19. kolo
neděle 01.04.2018, 15:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSFC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí
neděle 01.04.2018, 15:30FC Hlučín FC HlučínVSSK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařov
neděle 01.04.2018, 15:30SK Uničov SK UničovVSFC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
neděle 01.04.2018, 15:30FK Mohelnice FK MohelniceVSSK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
neděle 01.04.2018, 15:30MFK Vyškov MFK VyškovVSSK Líšeň SK Líšeň
neděle 01.04.2018, 15:30FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra PetřkoviceVS1. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc
neděle 01.04.2018, 15:30SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak HulínVS1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
neděle 01.04.2018, 15:30TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské MeziříčíVSFK Hodonín FK Hodonín

20. kolo
neděle 08.04.2018, 15:301. SK Prostějov 1. SK ProstějovVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 08.04.2018, 15:30FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké MeziříčíVSFK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
neděle 08.04.2018, 15:30FK Hodonín FK HodonínVSFC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice
neděle 08.04.2018, 15:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria OtrokoviceVSSK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín
neděle 08.04.2018, 15:30SK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra RýmařovVSSK Uničov SK Uničov
neděle 08.04.2018, 15:301. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK OlomoucVSFC Hlučín FC Hlučín
neděle 08.04.2018, 15:30SK Líšeň SK LíšeňVSTJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské Meziříčí
neděle 08.04.2018, 15:30SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížVSMFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov

21. kolo
neděle 15.04.2018, 15:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSFC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
neděle 15.04.2018, 15:30FK Mohelnice FK MohelniceVS1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
neděle 15.04.2018, 15:30SK Uničov SK UničovVSFC Hlučín FC Hlučín
neděle 15.04.2018, 15:30MFK Vyškov MFK VyškovVSFC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí
neděle 15.04.2018, 15:30FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra PetřkoviceVSSK Líšeň SK Líšeň
neděle 15.04.2018, 15:30SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak HulínVSSK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařov
neděle 15.04.2018, 15:30FK Hodonín FK HodonínVS1. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc
neděle 15.04.2018, 15:30TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské MeziříčíVSSK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž

22. kolo
neděle 22.04.2018, 16:001. SK Prostějov 1. SK ProstějovVSMFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov
neděle 22.04.2018, 16:00FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké MeziříčíVSTJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské Meziříčí
neděle 22.04.2018, 16:00FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria OtrokoviceVSFK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
neděle 22.04.2018, 16:00SK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra RýmařovVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 22.04.2018, 16:00FC Hlučín FC HlučínVSSK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín
neděle 22.04.2018, 16:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK OlomoucVSSK Uničov SK Uničov
neděle 22.04.2018, 16:00SK Líšeň SK LíšeňVSFK Hodonín FK Hodonín
neděle 22.04.2018, 16:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížVSFC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice

23. kolo
neděle 29.04.2018, 16:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSFC Hlučín FC Hlučín
neděle 29.04.2018, 16:00SK Líšeň SK LíšeňVS1. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc
neděle 29.04.2018, 16:00FK Mohelnice FK MohelniceVSSK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařov
neděle 29.04.2018, 16:00MFK Vyškov MFK VyškovVSFC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
neděle 29.04.2018, 16:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra PetřkoviceVSFC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí
neděle 29.04.2018, 16:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak HulínVSSK Uničov SK Uničov
neděle 29.04.2018, 16:00FK Hodonín FK HodonínVSSK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
neděle 29.04.2018, 16:00TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské MeziříčíVS1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov

24. kolo
neděle 06.05.2018, 16:301. SK Prostějov 1. SK ProstějovVSFC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice
neděle 06.05.2018, 16:30FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké MeziříčíVSFK Hodonín FK Hodonín
neděle 06.05.2018, 16:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria OtrokoviceVSTJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské Meziříčí
neděle 06.05.2018, 16:30SK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra RýmařovVSMFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov
neděle 06.05.2018, 16:30SK Uničov SK UničovVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 06.05.2018, 16:301. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK OlomoucVSSK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín
neděle 06.05.2018, 16:30FC Hlučín FC HlučínVSFK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
neděle 06.05.2018, 16:30SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížVSSK Líšeň SK Líšeň

25. kolo
neděle 13.05.2018, 16:30TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské MeziříčíVSSK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařov
neděle 13.05.2018, 16:30FK Hodonín FK HodonínVS1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
neděle 13.05.2018, 16:30SK Líšeň SK LíšeňVSFC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí
neděle 13.05.2018, 16:30SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížVS1. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc
neděle 13.05.2018, 16:30ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSSK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín
neděle 13.05.2018, 16:30MFK Vyškov MFK VyškovVSFC Hlučín FC Hlučín
neděle 13.05.2018, 16:30FK Mohelnice FK MohelniceVSSK Uničov SK Uničov
neděle 13.05.2018, 16:30FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra PetřkoviceVSFC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice

26. kolo
neděle 20.05.2018, 17:00SK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra RýmařovVSFC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice
neděle 20.05.2018, 17:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak HulínVSFK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
neděle 20.05.2018, 17:00SK Uničov SK UničovVSMFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov
neděle 20.05.2018, 17:00FC Hlučín FC HlučínVSTJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské Meziříčí
neděle 20.05.2018, 17:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK OlomoucVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 20.05.2018, 17:00FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria OtrokoviceVSFK Hodonín FK Hodonín
neděle 20.05.2018, 17:001. SK Prostějov 1. SK ProstějovVSSK Líšeň SK Líšeň
neděle 20.05.2018, 17:00FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké MeziříčíVSSK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž

27. kolo
neděle 27.05.2018, 17:00TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské MeziříčíVSSK Uničov SK Uničov
neděle 27.05.2018, 17:00FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké MeziříčíVS1. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc
neděle 27.05.2018, 17:00FK Hodonín FK HodonínVSSK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařov
neděle 27.05.2018, 17:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížVS1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
neděle 27.05.2018, 17:00SK Líšeň SK LíšeňVSFC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
neděle 27.05.2018, 17:00MFK Vyškov MFK VyškovVSSK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín
neděle 27.05.2018, 17:00FK Mohelnice FK MohelniceVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 27.05.2018, 17:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra PetřkoviceVSFC Hlučín FC Hlučín

28. kolo
neděle 03.06.2018, 17:00SK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra RýmařovVSSK Líšeň SK Líšeň
neděle 03.06.2018, 17:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak HulínVSTJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské Meziříčí
neděle 03.06.2018, 17:00SK Uničov SK UničovVSFC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice
neděle 03.06.2018, 17:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK OlomoucVSFK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
neděle 03.06.2018, 17:00FC Hlučín FC HlučínVSFK Hodonín FK Hodonín
neděle 03.06.2018, 17:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSMFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov
neděle 03.06.2018, 17:00FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria OtrokoviceVSSK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
neděle 03.06.2018, 17:001. SK Prostějov 1. SK ProstějovVSFC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí

29. kolo
neděle 10.06.2018, 17:00FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké MeziříčíVSFC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
neděle 10.06.2018, 17:00TJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské MeziříčíVSČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod
neděle 10.06.2018, 17:001. SK Prostějov 1. SK ProstějovVS1. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc
neděle 10.06.2018, 17:00FK Hodonín FK HodonínVSSK Uničov SK Uničov
neděle 10.06.2018, 17:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia KroměřížVSSK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra Rýmařov
neděle 10.06.2018, 17:00SK Líšeň SK LíšeňVSFC Hlučín FC Hlučín
neděle 10.06.2018, 17:00MFK Vyškov MFK VyškovVSFK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
neděle 10.06.2018, 17:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra PetřkoviceVSSK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín

30. kolo
středa 09.05.2018, 17:00SK Jiskra Rýmařov SK Jiskra RýmařovVSFC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí
středa 09.05.2018, 17:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK OlomoucVSMFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov
středa 09.05.2018, 17:00FC Hlučín FC HlučínVSSK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
středa 09.05.2018, 17:00ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský BrodVSFC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice
středa 09.05.2018, 17:00FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria OtrokoviceVS1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
středa 09.05.2018, 17:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak HulínVSFK Hodonín FK Hodonín
středa 09.05.2018, 17:00FK Mohelnice FK MohelniceVSTJ Valašské Meziříčí TJ Valašské Meziříčí
středa 09.05.2018, 17:00SK Uničov SK UničovVSSK Líšeň SK Líšeň