Rozlosování a výsledky MSFL 2016/2017

1. kolo
pátek 05.08.2016, 18:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín3 - 1HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíčdetail utkání
sobota 06.08.2016, 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc2 - 0SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříždetail utkání
sobota 06.08.2016, 17:00MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov3 - 1FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovicedetail utkání
sobota 06.08.2016, 17:00SK Líšeň SK Líšeň1 - 1SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
sobota 06.08.2016, 17:00FK Blansko FK Blansko1 - 2FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
neděle 07.08.2016, 10:151. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko2 - 0FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlíndetail utkání
neděle 07.08.2016, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí4 - 3FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnicedetail utkání
neděle 07.08.2016, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice4 - 01. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomoucdetail utkání

2. kolo
sobota 13.08.2016, 17:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice3 - 4FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovicedetail utkání
sobota 13.08.2016, 17:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc0 - 3SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulíndetail utkání
sobota 13.08.2016, 17:00HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíč2 - 0SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomoucdetail utkání
sobota 13.08.2016, 17:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž1 - 1SK Líšeň SK Líšeňdetail utkání
sobota 13.08.2016, 17:00FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice0 - 3FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
neděle 14.08.2016, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov4 - 2FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčídetail utkání
neděle 14.08.2016, 10:151. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko1 - 1MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškovdetail utkání
neděle 14.08.2016, 10:30FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín3 - 1FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání

3. kolo
sobota 20.08.2016, 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc7 - 01. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomoucdetail utkání
sobota 20.08.2016, 16:30MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov2 - 0FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlíndetail utkání
sobota 20.08.2016, 16:30SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín0 - 1FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovicedetail utkání
sobota 20.08.2016, 16:30FC Hlučín FC Hlučín0 - 0FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnicedetail utkání
sobota 20.08.2016, 16:30FK Blansko FK Blansko0 - 1SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
sobota 20.08.2016, 16:30SK Líšeň SK Líšeň0 - 3HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíčdetail utkání
neděle 21.08.2016, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí5 - 4SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříždetail utkání
neděle 21.08.2016, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice1 - 11. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slováckodetail utkání

4. kolo
sobota 27.08.2016, 16:30MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov5 - 1FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovicedetail utkání
sobota 27.08.2016, 16:30FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice3 - 0SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomoucdetail utkání
sobota 27.08.2016, 16:301. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc2 - 1SK Líšeň SK Líšeňdetail utkání
sobota 27.08.2016, 16:30SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž0 - 0FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
neděle 28.08.2016, 10:151. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko3 - 2SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulíndetail utkání
neděle 28.08.2016, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov5 - 1FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
neděle 28.08.2016, 10:30FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín2 - 1FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnicedetail utkání
neděle 28.08.2016, 16:30HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíč3 - 1FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčídetail utkání

5. kolo
pátek 02.09.2016, 17:00FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice0 - 4FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlíndetail utkání
sobota 03.09.2016, 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc1 - 01. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slováckodetail utkání
sobota 03.09.2016, 16:00FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice0 - 0SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
sobota 03.09.2016, 16:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín6 - 0SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříždetail utkání
sobota 03.09.2016, 16:00FK Blansko FK Blansko1 - 2HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíčdetail utkání
sobota 03.09.2016, 16:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín2 - 1MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškovdetail utkání
sobota 03.09.2016, 16:00SK Líšeň SK Líšeň3 - 0FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovicedetail utkání
neděle 04.09.2016, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí3 - 11. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomoucdetail utkání

6. kolo
sobota 10.09.2016, 15:30MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov1 - 0SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomoucdetail utkání
sobota 10.09.2016, 15:30FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice2 - 2FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčídetail utkání
sobota 10.09.2016, 16:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc1 - 0FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
sobota 10.09.2016, 16:00HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíč0 - 3FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
sobota 10.09.2016, 16:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž3 - 0FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnicedetail utkání
neděle 11.09.2016, 10:151. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko3 - 3SK Líšeň SK Líšeňdetail utkání
neděle 11.09.2016, 10:30FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín2 - 2SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
neděle 11.09.2016, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice3 - 2SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulíndetail utkání

7. kolo
pátek 16.09.2016, 17:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž1 - 2SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
sobota 17.09.2016, 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc3 - 0FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovicedetail utkání
sobota 17.09.2016, 15:30FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice3 - 0HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíčdetail utkání
sobota 17.09.2016, 15:30FC Hlučín FC Hlučín1 - 11. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomoucdetail utkání
sobota 17.09.2016, 15:30FK Blansko FK Blansko1 - 5FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovicedetail utkání
sobota 17.09.2016, 15:30SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín2 - 1FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlíndetail utkání
sobota 17.09.2016, 15:30SK Líšeň SK Líšeň0 - 1MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškovdetail utkání
neděle 18.09.2016, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí3 - 01. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slováckodetail utkání

8. kolo
sobota 24.09.2016, 15:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice2 - 2FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
sobota 24.09.2016, 15:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc0 - 0FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnicedetail utkání
sobota 24.09.2016, 15:00HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíč1 - 1SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
sobota 24.09.2016, 15:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín0 - 2SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomoucdetail utkání
sobota 24.09.2016, 15:00MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov3 - 0FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčídetail utkání
neděle 25.09.2016, 10:151. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko1 - 0FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
neděle 25.09.2016, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice2 - 1SK Líšeň SK Líšeňdetail utkání
neděle 25.09.2016, 10:30FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín3 - 2SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříždetail utkání

9. kolo
sobota 01.10.2016, 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc3 - 0FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlíndetail utkání
sobota 01.10.2016, 15:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž0 - 3HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíčdetail utkání
sobota 01.10.2016, 15:00FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice4 - 2FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovicedetail utkání
sobota 01.10.2016, 15:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín0 - 01. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slováckodetail utkání
sobota 01.10.2016, 15:00FK Blansko FK Blansko1 - 3MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškovdetail utkání
sobota 01.10.2016, 15:00SK Líšeň SK Líšeň1 - 1SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulíndetail utkání
neděle 02.10.2016, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí7 - 0FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovicedetail utkání
neděle 02.10.2016, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov4 - 11. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomoucdetail utkání

10. kolo
sobota 08.10.2016, 14:30MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov0 - 1FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
sobota 08.10.2016, 14:30SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín4 - 2FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčídetail utkání
sobota 08.10.2016, 14:30FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice4 - 0SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
sobota 08.10.2016, 14:301. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc2 - 1SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříždetail utkání
neděle 09.10.2016, 10:151. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko1 - 0FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnicedetail utkání
neděle 09.10.2016, 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc4 - 0SK Líšeň SK Líšeňdetail utkání
neděle 09.10.2016, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice1 - 0FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
neděle 09.10.2016, 10:30FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín0 - 0HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíčdetail utkání

11. kolo
sobota 15.10.2016, 14:30FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice1 - 1MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškovdetail utkání
sobota 15.10.2016, 14:30FC Hlučín FC Hlučín0 - 1FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovicedetail utkání
sobota 15.10.2016, 14:30FK Blansko FK Blansko3 - 1SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulíndetail utkání
sobota 15.10.2016, 14:30SK Líšeň SK Líšeň1 - 2FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlíndetail utkání
sobota 15.10.2016, 14:30HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíč3 - 01. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomoucdetail utkání
sobota 15.10.2016, 14:30SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž0 - 0FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovicedetail utkání
neděle 16.10.2016, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí5 - 1SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomoucdetail utkání
neděle 16.10.2016, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov1 - 11. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slováckodetail utkání

12. kolo
sobota 22.10.2016, 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc4 - 0FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
sobota 22.10.2016, 14:30MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov1 - 1SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
sobota 22.10.2016, 14:30FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice4 - 1HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíčdetail utkání
sobota 22.10.2016, 14:30SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín2 - 0FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
sobota 22.10.2016, 14:30SK Líšeň SK Líšeň0 - 2FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčídetail utkání
neděle 23.10.2016, 10:151. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko4 - 3SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříždetail utkání
neděle 23.10.2016, 10:30FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín4 - 01. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomoucdetail utkání
neděle 23.10.2016, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice1 - 2FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnicedetail utkání

13. kolo
pátek 28.10.2016, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov4 - 0FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovicedetail utkání
pátek 28.10.2016, 14:00FK Blansko FK Blansko3 - 0SK Líšeň SK Líšeňdetail utkání
sobota 29.10.2016, 14:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc0 - 0FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovicedetail utkání
sobota 29.10.2016, 14:00HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíč1 - 01. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slováckodetail utkání
sobota 29.10.2016, 14:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž2 - 1MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškovdetail utkání
sobota 29.10.2016, 14:00FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice2 - 2SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulíndetail utkání
sobota 29.10.2016, 14:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín1 - 0SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomoucdetail utkání
neděle 30.10.2016, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí4 - 4FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlíndetail utkání

14. kolo
sobota 05.11.2016, 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc2 - 0FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnicedetail utkání
sobota 05.11.2016, 13:00MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov6 - 1HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíčdetail utkání
sobota 05.11.2016, 14:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín3 - 6SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
sobota 05.11.2016, 14:00SK Líšeň SK Líšeň1 - 2FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
neděle 06.11.2016, 10:151. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko4 - 11. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomoucdetail utkání
neděle 06.11.2016, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí2 - 1FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
neděle 06.11.2016, 10:30FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín6 - 1FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovicedetail utkání
neděle 06.11.2016, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice5 - 0SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříždetail utkání

15. kolo
středa 07.09.2016, 16:00FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice2 - 1SK Líšeň SK Líšeňdetail utkání
středa 07.09.2016, 17:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín1 - 0FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčídetail utkání
středa 07.09.2016, 17:00FK Blansko FK Blansko4 - 0FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlíndetail utkání
středa 07.09.2016, 17:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice3 - 11. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slováckodetail utkání
středa 07.09.2016, 17:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc2 - 0MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškovdetail utkání
středa 07.09.2016, 17:00HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíč2 - 3FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovicedetail utkání
středa 07.09.2016, 17:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž1 - 1SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulíndetail utkání
středa 07.09.2016, 17:00SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc1 - 1SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání

16. kolo
sobota 12.11.2016, 13:00FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice1 - 2FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčídetail utkání
sobota 12.11.2016, 14:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž3 - 1SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomoucdetail utkání
sobota 12.11.2016, 14:00HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíč1 - 1SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulíndetail utkání
sobota 12.11.2016, 14:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc0 - 0FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovicedetail utkání
sobota 12.11.2016, 14:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice2 - 0MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškovdetail utkání
sobota 12.11.2016, 14:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín2 - 1FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
neděle 13.11.2016, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov4 - 0SK Líšeň SK Líšeňdetail utkání
neděle 13.11.2016, 10:30FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín3 - 31. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slováckodetail utkání

17. kolo
sobota 18.03.2017, 13:00SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc4 - 2HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíčdetail utkání
sobota 18.03.2017, 14:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice0 - 3FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovicedetail utkání
sobota 18.03.2017, 15:00SK Líšeň SK Líšeň1 - 3SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříždetail utkání
sobota 18.03.2017, 15:00FK Blansko FK Blansko1 - 1FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnicedetail utkání
sobota 18.03.2017, 15:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín2 - 1FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlíndetail utkání
sobota 18.03.2017, 15:00MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov0 - 01. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slováckodetail utkání
sobota 18.03.2017, 15:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín1 - 01. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomoucdetail utkání
neděle 19.03.2017, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí1 - 4SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání

18. kolo
sobota 25.03.2017, 15:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice1 - 1SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulíndetail utkání
sobota 25.03.2017, 15:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž3 - 0FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčídetail utkání
sobota 25.03.2017, 15:00HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíč2 - 3SK Líšeň SK Líšeňdetail utkání
sobota 25.03.2017, 15:00FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice3 - 1FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
sobota 25.03.2017, 15:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc2 - 1SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomoucdetail utkání
neděle 26.03.2017, 10:151. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko4 - 0FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovicedetail utkání
neděle 26.03.2017, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov1 - 0FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
neděle 26.03.2017, 10:30FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín3 - 2MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškovdetail utkání

19. kolo
sobota 01.04.2017, 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc3 - 0FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovicedetail utkání
sobota 01.04.2017, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice0 - 1MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškovdetail utkání
sobota 01.04.2017, 15:30SK Líšeň SK Líšeň2 - 11. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomoucdetail utkání
sobota 01.04.2017, 15:30FK Blansko FK Blansko1 - 2SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříždetail utkání
sobota 01.04.2017, 15:30FC Hlučín FC Hlučín0 - 2SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
sobota 01.04.2017, 15:30FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice1 - 1FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlíndetail utkání
sobota 01.04.2017, 15:30SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín0 - 01. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slováckodetail utkání
neděle 02.04.2017, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí4 - 2HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíčdetail utkání

20. kolo
sobota 08.04.2017, 15:30SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž0 - 0FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
sobota 08.04.2017, 15:30HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíč1 - 0FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
sobota 08.04.2017, 15:30FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice1 - 0SK Líšeň SK Líšeňdetail utkání
sobota 08.04.2017, 15:30MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov1 - 3SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulíndetail utkání
sobota 08.04.2017, 15:301. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc1 - 1FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčídetail utkání
neděle 09.04.2017, 10:151. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko0 - 0SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomoucdetail utkání
neděle 09.04.2017, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov4 - 0FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnicedetail utkání
neděle 09.04.2017, 10:30FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín0 - 4FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovicedetail utkání

21. kolo
pátek 14.04.2017, 16:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín4 - 2FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovicedetail utkání
pátek 14.04.2017, 16:00SK Líšeň SK Líšeň1 - 01. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slováckodetail utkání
sobota 15.04.2017, 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc1 - 0MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškovdetail utkání
sobota 15.04.2017, 16:00FK Blansko FK Blansko0 - 11. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomoucdetail utkání
sobota 15.04.2017, 16:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín2 - 1HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíčdetail utkání
sobota 15.04.2017, 16:00FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice0 - 1SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříždetail utkání
neděle 16.04.2017, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí2 - 0FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovicedetail utkání
neděle 16.04.2017, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov2 - 2FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlíndetail utkání

22. kolo
pátek 21.04.2017, 17:00MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov1 - 3SK Líšeň SK Líšeňdetail utkání
sobota 22.04.2017, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice0 - 0SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomoucdetail utkání
sobota 22.04.2017, 15:301. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc0 - 1FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
sobota 22.04.2017, 16:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice1 - 1FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
sobota 22.04.2017, 16:00HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíč2 - 3FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnicedetail utkání
neděle 23.04.2017, 10:151. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko5 - 3FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčídetail utkání
neděle 23.04.2017, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov0 - 1SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříždetail utkání
neděle 23.04.2017, 10:30FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín2 - 3SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulíndetail utkání

23. kolo
sobota 29.04.2017, 13:00SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc2 - 0SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulíndetail utkání
sobota 29.04.2017, 16:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž2 - 0FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlíndetail utkání
sobota 29.04.2017, 16:00SK Líšeň SK Líšeň2 - 2FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovicedetail utkání
sobota 29.04.2017, 16:00FK Blansko FK Blansko1 - 11. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slováckodetail utkání
sobota 29.04.2017, 16:00FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice1 - 11. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomoucdetail utkání
neděle 30.04.2017, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí4 - 0MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškovdetail utkání
neděle 30.04.2017, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov4 - 1HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíčdetail utkání
úterý 23.05.2017, 17:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín2 - 2FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovicedetail utkání

24. kolo
sobota 06.05.2017, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice4 - 1FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčídetail utkání
sobota 06.05.2017, 16:30MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov0 - 0FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
sobota 06.05.2017, 16:30SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín0 - 3SK Líšeň SK Líšeňdetail utkání
sobota 06.05.2017, 16:30HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíč3 - 2SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříždetail utkání
sobota 06.05.2017, 16:301. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc2 - 4SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
neděle 07.05.2017, 10:151. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko4 - 2FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
neděle 07.05.2017, 10:30FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín0 - 4SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomoucdetail utkání
pondělí 08.05.2017, 16:30FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice2 - 0FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnicedetail utkání

25. kolo
sobota 13.05.2017, 17:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž2 - 01. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomoucdetail utkání
sobota 13.05.2017, 17:00SK Líšeň SK Líšeň2 - 0SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomoucdetail utkání
sobota 13.05.2017, 17:00FK Blansko FK Blansko4 - 0FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovicedetail utkání
sobota 13.05.2017, 17:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín3 - 1MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškovdetail utkání
sobota 13.05.2017, 17:00FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice2 - 11. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slováckodetail utkání
neděle 14.05.2017, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí2 - 2SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulíndetail utkání
neděle 14.05.2017, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov4 - 0FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovicedetail utkání
neděle 14.05.2017, 11:00HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíč2 - 2FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlíndetail utkání

26. kolo
pátek 19.05.2017, 17:00FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice1 - 3FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
sobota 20.05.2017, 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc2 - 0FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčídetail utkání
sobota 20.05.2017, 16:30MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov5 - 0FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnicedetail utkání
sobota 20.05.2017, 17:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice0 - 2SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříždetail utkání
sobota 20.05.2017, 17:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín3 - 0FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
sobota 20.05.2017, 17:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc3 - 0HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíčdetail utkání
neděle 21.05.2017, 10:151. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko0 - 1SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání
neděle 21.05.2017, 10:30FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín1 - 3SK Líšeň SK Líšeňdetail utkání

27. kolo
pátek 26.05.2017, 18:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž2 - 01. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slováckodetail utkání
sobota 27.05.2017, 17:00HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíč1 - 1FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovicedetail utkání
sobota 27.05.2017, 17:00FK Blansko FK Blansko1 - 0SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomoucdetail utkání
sobota 27.05.2017, 17:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín0 - 2SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulíndetail utkání
sobota 27.05.2017, 17:00FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice1 - 0FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovicedetail utkání
sobota 27.05.2017, 17:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc2 - 1FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlíndetail utkání
neděle 28.05.2017, 10:15FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí2 - 4SK Líšeň SK Líšeňdetail utkání
neděle 28.05.2017, 10:15SK Uničov SK Uničov5 - 0MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškovdetail utkání

28. kolo
pátek 02.06.2017, 17:00FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín4 - 1FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčídetail utkání
sobota 03.06.2017, 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc3 - 0FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
sobota 03.06.2017, 17:00SK Líšeň SK Líšeň1 - 0FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
sobota 03.06.2017, 17:00FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice2 - 21. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomoucdetail utkání
sobota 03.06.2017, 17:001. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko1 - 0HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíčdetail utkání
sobota 03.06.2017, 17:00MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov3 - 2SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříždetail utkání
sobota 03.06.2017, 17:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín1 - 1FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnicedetail utkání
neděle 04.06.2017, 10:30FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice0 - 2SK Uničov SK Uničovdetail utkání

29. kolo
středa 31.05.2017, 17:00SK Uničov SK Uničov2 - 3SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulíndetail utkání
středa 31.05.2017, 18:00FK Blansko FK Blansko1 - 2FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčídetail utkání
úterý 06.06.2017, 16:30FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice4 - 0FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlíndetail utkání
středa 07.06.2017, 17:00FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice3 - 4SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomoucdetail utkání
středa 07.06.2017, 18:00HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíč2 - 1MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškovdetail utkání
pátek 09.06.2017, 17:00FC Hlučín FC Hlučín3 - 2SK Líšeň SK Líšeňdetail utkání
pátek 09.06.2017, 18:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž5 - 1FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovicedetail utkání
sobota 10.06.2017, 17:001. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomouc4 - 01. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slováckodetail utkání

30. kolo
středa 03.05.2017, 17:00SK Líšeň SK Líšeň2 - 3FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnicedetail utkání
středa 03.05.2017, 17:00FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí1 - 2FC Hlučín FC Hlučíndetail utkání
středa 03.05.2017, 17:00FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín2 - 2FK Blansko FK Blanskodetail utkání
středa 03.05.2017, 17:001. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko0 - 2FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovicedetail utkání
středa 03.05.2017, 17:00MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov1 - 11. HFK Olomouc 1. HFK Olomoucdetail utkání
středa 03.05.2017, 17:00FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice2 - 1HFK Třebíč HFK Třebíčdetail utkání
středa 03.05.2017, 17:00SK Spartak Hulín SK Spartak Hulín1 - 6SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříždetail utkání
středa 17.05.2017, 17:00SK Uničov SK Uničov0 - 0SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomoucdetail utkání